Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 6

Informationen

Staffel: 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus(Räume über dem Kindergar
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Alexander Brunner
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
107.09.GastHagener SV 83½:2½
309.11.HeimHagener SV 74½:½
407.12.GastTSV Riemsloh 3½:5½
518.01.HeimBersenbr./Brams 43:2
622.02.GastTSV Osnabrück 26:0
715.03.HeimSV Osnabrück 63:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
601 Brunner, Sophia 14951 10114580
602 Brunner, Alexander Sr. ½ ½0113560
603 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 12971 1½  0463
604 Lindemann, Jarno 1030  +0112367
605 Brunner, Alexander 9351 -00  1333
606 Ludwig, Tom 766  +00 0030
701 Bilau, Max 1289          
702 Dautaj, Tim 1001          
703 Piontek, Oliver 926          
704 Junghöfer, Janis 822          
705 Wosnitza, Dennis 840          
706 Fischer, Sören 822          
707 Kaßner, Nils 883          
801 Laubrock, Sophia 1226          
802 Laubrock, Johannes 806          
803 Schmidt, Ben 910          
804 Schmidt, Paul 901          
805 Schlie, Johan 878          
806 Bücher, Jesper           
807 Mayland, Jannis 742          
808 Runde, Sven 1692          
809 Rieping, Michael 1603          
810 Schreiber, Justina 1482          
811 Knies, Jonas 1472          
812 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297          
813 Balazs, Miklos 1280          
814 Korte, Fabian 1244          
815 Müller, Michael 1176          
816 Heinsch, Manfred 1176          
817 Merz, Sebastian 1162          
818 Rieping, Malte 1124          
819 Bach, Marten 1036          
820 Kamlage, Hermann 956          
821 Göbel, Reinhold 892          
822 Bensmann, Jannis 841          
823 Schadwinkel, Florian 821          
824 Huning, Tom 776          
825 Wegner, Niclas 756          
826 Sandkämper, Regina 749          
827 Kestermann, Mirko 714          
828 Leimkühler, Justin           
829 Schönke, Niklas           
830 Volk, Robin 1058          
831 Telkamp, Tim           
832 Schönfeld, Finn           
833 Jenssen, Jeremias           
834 Jahnke, Finn           
835 Kutza, Simon 1378