Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 4

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541/29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hugh Byron
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
131.08.GastSV Osnabrück 52:4
221.09.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 36:0
302.11.GastBersenbr./Brams 33½:2½
423.11.HeimTSV Riemsloh 23½:2½
511.01.GastDissen-Bad Roth2:4
708.03.HeimHagener SV 51:5
829.03.GastSV Bad Essen 32½:3½
917.05.HeimSG Osnabrück 51½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Festl, Andreas 156211½11  0 675
402 Balgenort, Oliver 1480  110 11 4580
403 Byron, Hugh 1301 1½ 000530
404 Hullmann, Günter 1338011½0 000831
405 Placke, Guido 123201 00 0½1736
406 Negt, Erwin 11680 ½01    438
501 Bedford, Arne 1516            
502 Lorenz, Kai 1322            
503 Florian, Ralf 1167            
504 Haan, Imko             
505 Najmiller, Alex 1279            
506 Bensmann, Günther 985            
601 Daviter, Sigrun 12861+    01½463
602 Xiang, Edwin 1125            
603 Berling, Justin 1022            
604 Köhler, Jan 859 + 1     11100
605 Brakmann, Jakob 820            
606 Brakmann, Simon 762            
607 Tegeler, Paul   0   0 0030
608 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
609 Enneking, Hermann 1804            
610 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
611 Abeler, Ulrich 1636            
612 Prof. Jung, Michael 1543            
613 Gibbs, Martin 1600            
614 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1478            
615 Rauch, Heinrich 1458            
616 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
617 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
618 Mieth, Oliver 987            
619 Nordheider, Mathis 799            
620 Ivashkov, Nikita             
621 Kvashilava, Luka             
622 Reinisch, Tom 0        010
623 Futo, Armin             
624 Wilker, Hartmut             
625 Steinbrink, Marie             
626 Schedensack, Gabriel             
627 Kohne, Christian             
628 Vasilev, Victor