Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 5

Informationen

Staffel: 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541/29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Ralf Florian
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
131.08.HeimSV Osnabrück 44:2
221.09.GastHagener SV 53:3
302.11.HeimSV Bad Essen 33:3
423.11.GastSG Osnabrück 52½:3½
608.02.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 33:3
708.03.GastBersenbr./Brams 34:2
829.03.HeimTSV Riemsloh 2½:5½
917.05.GastDissen-Bad Roth0:5

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
501 Bedford, Arne 1516     0   010
502 Lorenz, Kai 13220100 11  3650
503 Florian, Ralf 1167  00  0  030
504 Haan, Imko 111      33100
505 Najmiller, Alex 12791        11100
506 Bensmann, Günther 985 0 1 01002633
601 Daviter, Sigrun 1286            
602 Xiang, Edwin 11251½10 01½04850
603 Berling, Justin 10220  ½   0+½317
604 Köhler, Jan 859            
605 Brakmann, Jakob 820 ½     00½317
606 Brakmann, Simon 762 0   1 001425
607 Tegeler, Paul             
608 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
609 Enneking, Hermann 1804            
610 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
611 Abeler, Ulrich 1636            
612 Prof. Jung, Michael 1543            
613 Gibbs, Martin 1600            
614 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1478            
615 Rauch, Heinrich 1458            
616 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
617 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
618 Mieth, Oliver 987  11     22100
619 Nordheider, Mathis 7991 0      1250
620 Ivashkov, Nikita         0010
621 Kvashilava, Luka       0  010
622 Reinisch, Tom             
623 Futo, Armin             
624 Wilker, Hartmut             
625 Steinbrink, Marie             
626 Schedensack, Gabriel             
627 Kohne, Christian      1+0 1250
628 Vasilev, Victor