Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541/29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Armin Stein
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
114.09.GastSK Rulle4:4
226.10.HeimHagener SV 44½:3½
414.12.HeimSV Hellern 42½:5½
525.01.GastGaste-Hasbergen3½:4½
601.03.HeimSG Osnabrück 45:3
722.03.GastSC Fürstenau 28:0
810.05.HeimTSV Osnabrück5½:2½
924.05.GastTSV Riemsloh5:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Velten, Thomas 16090½ 00½ 1½736
302 Bäumler, Nikolai 16131½0 1  0550
303 Paul, Andreas 162010 ½ 0 11658
304 Furmann, Michael 15511½ 0½    2450
305 Stein, Armin 1475½1   ½ 0½550
306 Belickin, Mirko 1446½1 001 ½14757
307 Kunz, Edward 120000  0   0040
308 Thesing, Ulrich 12920  10+ 113560
401 Festl, Andreas 1562            
402 Balgenort, Oliver 1480            
403 Byron, Hugh 1301    1½   275
404 Hullmann, Günter 1338    1   122100
405 Placke, Guido 1232            
406 Negt, Erwin 1168            
501 Bedford, Arne 1516            
502 Lorenz, Kai 1322 1   ½   275
503 Florian, Ralf 1167            
504 Haan, Imko    +     00
505 Najmiller, Alex 1279       ½ ½150
506 Bensmann, Günther 985            
601 Daviter, Sigrun 1286   01    1250
602 Xiang, Edwin 1125       ½ ½150
603 Berling, Justin 1022       1 11100
604 Köhler, Jan 859            
605 Brakmann, Jakob 820            
606 Brakmann, Simon 762            
607 Tegeler, Paul             
608 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
609 Enneking, Hermann 1804            
610 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
611 Abeler, Ulrich 1636            
612 Prof. Jung, Michael 1543            
613 Gibbs, Martin 1600            
614 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1478            
615 Rauch, Heinrich 1458            
616 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
617 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
618 Mieth, Oliver 987            
619 Nordheider, Mathis 799            
620 Ivashkov, Nikita             
621 Kvashilava, Luka             
622 Reinisch, Tom             
623 Futo, Armin             
624 Wilker, Hartmut             
625 Steinbrink, Marie             
626 Schedensack, Gabriel             
627 Kohne, Christian             
628 Vasilev, Victor