Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus(Räume über dem Kindergar
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Stefan Igelbrink
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
114.09.HeimTSV Osnabrück3:5
226.10.GastSV Osnabrück 33½:4½
316.11.HeimSK Rulle5:3
414.12.GastTSV Riemsloh3½:4½
601.03.HeimSV Hellern 42:6
722.03.GastGaste-Hasbergen2½:5½
810.05.HeimSG Osnabrück 45½:2½
924.05.GastSC Fürstenau 28:0

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Orschulik, Nils 1830       +00
402 Kemper, Christoph 1701        +00
403 Apel, Dirk 1562       ½+½150
404 Vogel, Jannis 14491½0½000+2729
405 Lampe, Christine 1493        +00
406 Wingbermühle, Werner 14460 ½   +½225
407 Altevogt, Johannes 1455 0½00 +½413
408 Vogel, Julian 14560½1  ½0½+642
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 14720110 0½1 750
410 Sandkämper, Martin 1442  ½½   ½ 350
411 Peters, Michael 13800½+  1  350
412 Grave, Mitchell 139910 1  ½+463
413 Kochon, Enrico 1318 0       010
414 Igelbrink, Stefan 12600 +  ½ + ½225
501 Hoppe, Michael 1626 1       11100
502 Orning, Pascal 1406     0   010
503 Bick, Lennard 1485      0  010
504 Buchloh, Adrian 1424   0     010
505 Glaser, Maximilian 1521            
506 Buchloh, Falk 1277   1     11100
601 Brunner, Sophia 1495     0   010
602 Brunner, Alexander Sr.             
603 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1297            
604 Lindemann, Jarno 1030            
605 Brunner, Alexander 935            
606 Ludwig, Tom 766            
701 Bilau, Max 1289      1  11100
702 Dautaj, Tim 1001            
703 Piontek, Oliver 926            
704 Junghöfer, Janis 822            
705 Wosnitza, Dennis 840            
706 Fischer, Sören 822            
707 Kaßner, Nils 883            
801 Laubrock, Sophia 122610       1250
802 Laubrock, Johannes 806            
803 Schmidt, Ben 910            
804 Schmidt, Paul 901            
805 Schlie, Johan 878            
806 Bücher, Jesper             
807 Mayland, Jannis 742       + 00
808 Runde, Sven 1692            
809 Rieping, Michael 1603            
810 Schreiber, Justina 1482            
811 Knies, Jonas 1472            
812 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
813 Balazs, Miklos 1280            
814 Korte, Fabian 1244            
815 Müller, Michael 1176            
816 Heinsch, Manfred 1176      ½  ½150
817 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
818 Rieping, Malte 1124            
819 Bach, Marten 1036            
820 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
821 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
822 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
823 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
824 Huning, Tom 776            
825 Wegner, Niclas 756            
826 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
827 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
828 Leimkühler, Justin             
829 Schönke, Niklas             
830 Volk, Robin 1058            
831 Telkamp, Tim             
832 Schönfeld, Finn             
833 Jenssen, Jeremias             
834 Jahnke, Finn             
835 Kutza, Simon 1378