Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Nordhorn-Bl. 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Ludwig-Powel-Schule (ehemals Elisabethsc
Friedrich-Runge-Str.28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
105.10.GastSF Spelle6:2
228.09.HeimBersenbr./Brams 28:0
309.11.GastSV Osnabrück 23½:4½
407.12.HeimSV Bad Essen 25½:2½
518.01.HeimBersenbr./Brams3½:4½
622.02.GastSK Meppen5:3
715.03.HeimBentheim/Nordho 26:2
826.04.GastHagener SV 34½:3½
924.05.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 24:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Gebben, Alwin 1819110 ½   463
402 Bor, Tobias 1907            
403 ter Stal, Sven 169700 0½01625
404 van Akkeren, Tom 1845½1 10  463
405 Kölber, Jörg 18191  1½1  488
406 Kleinschmidt, Rene 1844   1   ½ 275
407 Hurink, Maarten 1805        ½½150
408 Stinn, Hartmut 1801110 111½1881
409 Albrecht, Carsten 1785111 33100
410 Thole, Ann-Christin 152511½0 0  1658
411 Brinkers, Niklas 1632½1½1111½0972
501 Rickling, Renee 1626            
502 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1586   ½    0½225
503 Tenfelde, Stefan 1539 1    ½  275
504 Heinsch, Sebastian 1459   0     010
505 Warmer, Fredy 1608  1  ½  0350
506 Henne, Holger 1568 +      ½½150
507 Schulz, Wolfgang 1618            
508 Baisakow, Christine 1422            
509 Parolin, Thomas 1380       0 010
510 Schulz, Yesper 1496            
601 Tautz, Felix 1561  ½      ½150
602 Stiepel, Hermann 1483      ½  ½150
603 Hilmes, Benedikt 1438    0  1 1250
604 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1442            
605 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 1301            
606 Saatkamp, Ralf 1502            
607 Veelders, Sarah 1295            
608 ter Stal, Esther 1346            
609 Warmer, Marina 1330            
610 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1276            
611 Schonhoff, Dino 1229            
612 Hallfarth, Freya 1169            
701 Geertsma, Hendrik 1383     ½10 350
702 Schmidt, Kai 1258            
703 Korner, Fabian 1134            
704 Henk, Daniel 1161            
705 Scheffner, Jarno 1149            
706 Warmer, Doreen 995            
707 Oehne, Nico 1075            
708 Windau, Lars 799            
709 Baklan, Serema             
801 ter Stal, Lars 1195            
802 Moeken, Jörg 1024            
803 Rudi, Jonathan 1010            
804 ter Stal, Danja Yvonne 943            
805 Rudi, Viktor 770            
806 Moeken, Mika 682            
901 Veelders, Wiebke 1422            
902 Kubatz, Olaf 1066            
903 Meijerink, Inken 846            
904 Wolterink, Jule 987            
905 Hallfarth, Luise 694            
906 Palmen, Sarah 766            
907 Thole, Natascha 1103            
908 Ortwerth, Alexander 765            
909 Kirschnowski, Niklas 783            
910 Nüße, Fridjof             
911 Plascher, Julian             
912 van der Heide, Miguel             
913 Wolterink, Kira             
914 Kubatz, Marina 771            
915 Hallfarth, Hagen             
916 Reisky, Lucas             
917 Niazov, Gregory             
918 Rau, Artur             
919 Baisakow, Leon 750            
920 Bögge, Erik             
921 Baczkiewiecz, Ronny 1011            
922 Meijerink, Luise             
923 Kleine, Mike 1615  11011116786
924 Bertholee, Arjuna Demi 1016            
925 Bertholee, Selma Victoria 822            
926 Bertholee, Isabella Judit 772            
927 Brinkers, Daniel             
928 Kruse, Hannes             
929 Wolterink, Insa 757            
930 Wolterink, Fenja             
931 Meijerink, Hege             
932 Fuchs, Fabian             
933 Wolterink, Ellen             
934 Koning, Noah             
935 Ossowski, Kai             
936 Grünke, Noel             
937 Noch, Daniel             
938 Schulz, Luca             
939 Warmuth, Felix             
940 Heilig, Kian