Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Oesede-Gmht. 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Regenbogenschule
Drosselstieg 17
49124 Georgsmarienhütte
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Frank Siepelmeyer
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
107.09.HeimSV Bad Essen 24:4
228.09.GastBentheim/Nordho 23:5
309.11.HeimSF Spelle2½:5½
407.12.GastBersenbr./Brams0:8
518.01.GastHagener SV 33½:4½
622.02.HeimBersenbr./Brams 24½:3½
715.03.GastSV Osnabrück 22½:5½
826.04.HeimSK Meppen5:3
924.05.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 44:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Siepelmeyer, Frank 1790110 ½1½1½869
202 Winter, Magnus 15630½½ 01½10844
203 Hinzke, Anna-Lena 15911 0      1250
204 Tschirner, Pascal 15490 ½  1000625
205 Fischer, Marvin 1615 01 ½½½ 1658
206 Tepe, Dietmar 1358100 010114850
207 Beier, Jonathan 1391½10 ½00013838
208 Beier, Alexander 14160 ½ ½   ½438
209 Pape, Lennart 1438½½  100103743
301 Pfeifer, Frank 1486            
302 Wellmann, Markus 1308            
303 Flacke, Leonie 1308    ½    ½150
304 Dr. Collmann, Timm 1254            
305 Limpert, Eric Noah 956            
306 Sieker, Tim 1036            
307 Serruns, Jacqueline 1050            
308 Schnieders, Marina 968            
309 Henseler, Jasmin 1503            
310 Dobler, Oskar 1369            
311 Menke, Niklas 1260            
312 Lemmens, Johannes 1230            
313 Rhotert, Friedhelm 1197            
314 Suendorf, Julian 933            
315 Suendorf, André 1001            
316 Menke, Kira 842            
317 Bäumker, Daniel 771     0 0 020
318 Röhle, Niklas             
319 Kassen, Leon             
320 Sieker, Felix 775            
321 Neudeck, Patrick             
322 Neudeck, Emily             
323 Becker, Nathan             
324 Voicu, Emanuel       1+ 11100