Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541/29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Norbert Kienel
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
107.09.GastHagener SV 37½:½
228.09.GastSV Bad Essen 23½:4½
309.11.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 44½:3½
407.12.GastSK Meppen4½:3½
518.01.HeimBentheim/Nordho 25:3
622.02.GastSF Spelle6½:1½
715.03.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 25½:2½
826.04.HeimBersenbr./Brams5½:2½
924.05.HeimBersenbr./Brams 26½:1½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Schwartzman, Efim 1773½½1½½0½11961
202 Veldhuis, Geert 193711 1 1½½ 5683
203 Wielebinski, Paul Martin 18661½1111101983
204 Schlinkert, Karl 1868  101½½1½764
205 Rittweger, Siegfried 17211½ 0½11015863
206 Richter, Frank 143810½10111½6967
207 Kienel, Norbert 16771 ½1111 1793
208 Tugemann, Horst 162010000101½939
301 Velten, Thomas 16091        11100
302 Bäumler, Nikolai 1613  ½      ½150
303 Paul, Andreas 1620 1       11100
304 Furmann, Michael 1551            
305 Stein, Armin 1475       1 11100
306 Belickin, Mirko 1446            
307 Kunz, Edward 1200            
308 Thesing, Ulrich 1292            
401 Festl, Andreas 1562            
402 Balgenort, Oliver 1480            
403 Byron, Hugh 1301        +00
404 Hullmann, Günter 1338 0       010
405 Placke, Guido 1232            
406 Negt, Erwin 1168            
501 Bedford, Arne 1516            
502 Lorenz, Kai 1322            
503 Florian, Ralf 1167            
504 Haan, Imko             
505 Najmiller, Alex 1279            
506 Bensmann, Günther 985            
601 Daviter, Sigrun 1286            
602 Xiang, Edwin 1125            
603 Berling, Justin 1022            
604 Köhler, Jan 859            
605 Brakmann, Jakob 820            
606 Brakmann, Simon 762            
607 Tegeler, Paul             
608 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
609 Enneking, Hermann 1804    1    11100
610 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
611 Abeler, Ulrich 1636            
612 Prof. Jung, Michael 1543            
613 Gibbs, Martin 1600            
614 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1478  0      010
615 Rauch, Heinrich 1458            
616 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
617 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
618 Mieth, Oliver 987            
619 Nordheider, Mathis 799            
620 Ivashkov, Nikita             
621 Kvashilava, Luka             
622 Reinisch, Tom             
623 Futo, Armin             
624 Wilker, Hartmut             
625 Steinbrink, Marie             
626 Schedensack, Gabriel             
627 Kohne, Christian             
628 Vasilev, Victor