Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Bersenbr./Brams

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Gemeindehaus Bonnuskirche
Mittelstraße
49593 Bersenbrück
Tel.: 05439/2222
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Norbert Schütt
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
107.09.HeimBersenbr./Brams 23:5
228.09.HeimSF Spelle4:4
309.11.GastSV Bad Essen 25½:2½
407.12.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 28:0
518.01.GastSK Nordhorn-Bl. 44½:3½
622.02.HeimHagener SV 34:4
715.03.GastSK Meppen2½:5½
826.04.GastSV Osnabrück 22½:5½
924.05.HeimBentheim/Nordho 24:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Siemer, Christof 178210½+½110 4757
102 Schütt, Norbert 17390+1+110½1764
103 Maschewski, Wolfgang 16940 ½+ 0 1 438
104 Kern, Burkhard 17271½1+10½015863
105 Klink, Sabine 1710111+0111½881
106 Marks, Michael 1571 ½½+0 0 01520
107 Barkowski, Ernst Ullrich 13820 ½+0000½1714
108 Niemann, Gerrit 132700½+11000831
201 Klink, Hans-Jürgen 1469            
202 Schaber, Jochann 1600            
203 Mescher, Bernhard 1504            
204 Bartkowski, Rainer 1512            
205 Grove, Jürgen 1541            
206 Ibisch, Siegmar 1342            
207 Anthonsen, Reiner 1369            
208 Meyer, Helmut 1333            
301 Fengler, Thomas 1511      0  010
302 Flohr, Ferdinand 1444 1  10  13475
303 Marjankowski, Sandra 1211            
304 Reddehase, Herbert 121400     0 030
305 Wedler, Anatolij 1173            
306 Torlage, Bastian 784            
401 Siemer, Namir 1182        0010
402 Burkhardt, Mathias             
403 Helmig, Lukas 933            
404 Hofmeyer, Tim 878            
405 Osowitz, Tobias             
406 Bonk, Linus             
407 Zielke, Nik             
408 Rechtien, Franz-Josel 1170            
409 Rieseler, Florian 1022            
410 Frost, Ewald 1028            
411 Focht, Anna 1114            
412 Grade, Lothar 1073            
413 Libenow, Thomas             
414 Reim, Roman             
415 Kirchner, Richard 1057            
416 Sloot, Michael