Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus(Räume über dem Kindergar
Martinistraße 2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Wolfgang Sandkämper
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
107.09.HeimSV Osnabrück 2½:7½
228.09.GastSK Meppen3:5
309.11.HeimBentheim/Nordho 22½:5½
407.12.GastSF Spelle1½:6½
518.01.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 24½:3½
622.02.GastBersenbr./Brams4:4
715.03.GastBersenbr./Brams 25½:2½
826.04.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 43½:4½
924.05.GastSV Bad Essen 25:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Worpenberg, Lukas 1727½ ½150
302 Hoppe, Andreas 16790000040
303 Pappert, Florian 177400 020
304 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1662 0- ½01  438
305 Balazs, Kata 156800½0100 721
306 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1579 0     0020
307 Sandkämper, Peter 16420½½1½11½½961
308 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1614 1½0111½½869
401 Orschulik, Nils 1830            
402 Kemper, Christoph 1701            
403 Apel, Dirk 1562            
404 Vogel, Jannis 14490   ½    ½225
405 Lampe, Christine 1493            
406 Wingbermühle, Werner 1446    ½ 0  ½225
407 Altevogt, Johannes 1455 ½  0   ½1333
408 Vogel, Julian 14560    0   020
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1472 1 0     1250
410 Sandkämper, Martin 1442            
411 Peters, Michael 1380      ½  ½150
412 Grave, Mitchell 1399   ½    ½1250
413 Kochon, Enrico 1318            
414 Igelbrink, Stefan 1260            
501 Hoppe, Michael 1626  1      11100
502 Orning, Pascal 1406       ½ ½150
503 Bick, Lennard 14850        010
504 Buchloh, Adrian 1424     1  122100
505 Glaser, Maximilian 1521  0 ½ 111570
506 Buchloh, Falk 1277   0  10 1333
601 Brunner, Sophia 1495     0   010
602 Brunner, Alexander Sr.      1   11100
603 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 1297       1 11100
604 Lindemann, Jarno 1030            
605 Brunner, Alexander 935            
606 Ludwig, Tom 766            
701 Bilau, Max 1289       0 010
702 Dautaj, Tim 1001            
703 Piontek, Oliver 926            
704 Junghöfer, Janis 822            
705 Wosnitza, Dennis 840            
706 Fischer, Sören 822            
707 Kaßner, Nils 883            
801 Laubrock, Sophia 1226            
802 Laubrock, Johannes 806            
803 Schmidt, Ben 910            
804 Schmidt, Paul 901            
805 Schlie, Johan 878            
806 Bücher, Jesper             
807 Mayland, Jannis 742            
808 Runde, Sven 1692            
809 Rieping, Michael 1603            
810 Schreiber, Justina 1482            
811 Knies, Jonas 1472            
812 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
813 Balazs, Miklos 1280            
814 Korte, Fabian 1244            
815 Müller, Michael 1176            
816 Heinsch, Manfred 1176            
817 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
818 Rieping, Malte 1124            
819 Bach, Marten 1036            
820 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
821 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
822 Bensmann, Jannis 841            
823 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
824 Huning, Tom 776            
825 Wegner, Niclas 756            
826 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
827 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
828 Leimkühler, Justin             
829 Schönke, Niklas             
830 Volk, Robin 1058        111100
831 Telkamp, Tim             
832 Schönfeld, Finn             
833 Jenssen, Jeremias             
834 Jahnke, Finn             
835 Kutza, Simon 1378