Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • Aufbauliga Emsland
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SF Spelle

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Arche Spelle
Johannesstraße (neben Kirche)
48480 Spelle
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Siegfried Löcken
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
105.10.HeimSK Nordhorn-Bl. 42:6
228.09.GastBersenbr./Brams4:4
309.11.GastSG Oesede-Gmht. 25½:2½
407.12.HeimHagener SV 36½:1½
518.01.GastBersenbr./Brams 24½:3½
622.02.HeimSV Osnabrück 21½:6½
715.03.GastSV Bad Essen 25:3
826.04.HeimBentheim/Nordho 26:2
924.05.GastSK Meppen5½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Löcken, Siegfried 203501111111½983
102 Scholz, Michael 1758 -       00
103 Altendeitering, Thomas 18321½½1-011½869
104 Haumer, Christian 1745½01 00½114850
105 Schlaetker, Christine 16630½ 0½½010831
106 Löcken, Holger 1682  ½1101 1675
107 Ginten, Rudolf 1503 10110 ½½4757
108 Eisoldt, Marc-Philip 1529  1½10½115771
109 Arndt, Felix 16910  1  1  2367
201 Ginten, Josef 1495            
202 Focks, Klaus 147300     0 030
203 Scholz, Sebastian 1608            
204 Meyjohann, Patrick 14500 1     12367
205 Ginten, Tobias 1452½  + 0 ½ 1333
206 Ginten, Steffen 1398            
207 Schischov, Artur 1324            
208 Ernst, Christian 1289            
209 Gohlke, Georg 1382 1½   0  350
301 Scheepers, Sebastian 1282            
302 Struckmann, Eric 1159            
303 Dagge, Niklas 1142            
304 Brämsmann, Luca 1191            
305 Kohle, Christian 1147            
306 Siegbert, Josephin 920            
307 Scholz, Ramona 1317            
308 Nyenhuis, Tobias 985            
309 Hagel, Laura 877            
310 Niehoff, Julia 792            
311 Schulte, Sven 969            
312 Kolassa, Thomas 1161            
313 Luttermann, Fynn 824            
314 Focks, Nils 912            
315 Dagge, Lukas 860            
316 Peschel, Patrick 792            
317 Haking, Alexander 885            
318 Luttermann, Luca 705            
319 Scholz, Marvin 829            
320 Peschel, Sebastian             
321 Brüggemann, Noah 715            
322 Focks, Katja             
323 Dingwerth, Melina             
324 Dingwerth, Laura             
325 Nürnberger, Danilo             
326 Hagel, Justus             
327 Becker, Florian             
328 Lagedroste , Lina             
329 Reeker, Marlon             
330 Lehmann, Jannick             
331 Spieker, Bea             
332 Sloot, Kai 1336    0    010
401 Luttermann, Fynn 824            
402 Focks, Nils 912            
403 Dagge, Lukas 860            
404 Peschel, Patrick 792            
405 Haking, Alexander 885            
406 Luttermann, Luca 705            
407 Scholz, Marvin 829            
408 Peschel, Sebastian             
409 Brüggemann, Noah 715            
410 Focks, Katja             
411 Dingwerth, Melina             
412 Dingwerth, Laura             
413 Nürnberger, Danilo             
414 Hagel, Justus             
415 Becker, Florian             
416 Lagedroste, Lina             
417 Reeker, Marlon             
418 Lehmann, Jannick             
419 Spieker, Bea