Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Kreisliga Osnabrück

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2011
SC Fürstenau 2-SV Osnabrück 4 3½:4½
Hagener SV 3-TSV Riemsloh 6:2
TSV Osnabrück-SK Rulle 4:4
Gaste-Hasbergen-Ankum/Bersenbrü 4:4
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3-SG Osnabrück 4 3½:4½
 
2. Spieltag - 12.11.2011
SV Osnabrück 4-SG Osnabrück 4 1½:6½
Ankum/Bersenbrü-SG Oesede-Gmht. 3 6:2
SK Rulle-Gaste-Hasbergen 3:5
TSV Riemsloh-TSV Osnabrück 4½:3½
SC Fürstenau 2-Hagener SV 3 5:3
 
3. Spieltag - 10.12.2011
Hagener SV 3-SV Osnabrück 4 7:1
TSV Osnabrück-SC Fürstenau 2 6:2
Gaste-Hasbergen-TSV Riemsloh 2½:5½
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3-SK Rulle 2½:5½
SG Osnabrück 4-Ankum/Bersenbrü 4:4
 
4. Spieltag - 21.01.2012
SV Osnabrück 4-Ankum/Bersenbrü 1½:6½
SK Rulle-SG Osnabrück 4 3:5
TSV Riemsloh-SG Oesede-Gmht. 3 4:4
SC Fürstenau 2-Gaste-Hasbergen 4½:3½
Hagener SV 3-TSV Osnabrück 4½:3½
 
5. Spieltag - 18.02.2012
TSV Osnabrück-SV Osnabrück 4 2:6
Gaste-Hasbergen-Hagener SV 3 2½:5½
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3-SC Fürstenau 2 4:4
SG Osnabrück 4-TSV Riemsloh 5½:2½
Ankum/Bersenbrü-SK Rulle 5½:2½
 
6. Spieltag - 10.03.2012
SV Osnabrück 4-SK Rulle 3½:4½
TSV Riemsloh-Ankum/Bersenbrü 3½:4½
SC Fürstenau 2-SG Osnabrück 4 2½:5½(am 24.03.)
Hagener SV 3-SG Oesede-Gmht. 3 4½:3½
TSV Osnabrück-Gaste-Hasbergen 5½:2½
 
7. Spieltag - 21.04.2012
Gaste-Hasbergen-SV Osnabrück 4 5:3
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3-TSV Osnabrück 4:4
SG Osnabrück 4-Hagener SV 3 2½:5½
Ankum/Bersenbrü-SC Fürstenau 2 5½:2½
SK Rulle-TSV Riemsloh 2½:5½
 
8. Spieltag - 09.06.2012
SV Osnabrück 4-TSV Riemsloh 3:5
SC Fürstenau 2-SK Rulle 4:4
Hagener SV 3-Ankum/Bersenbrü 2:6
TSV Osnabrück-SG Osnabrück 4 5:3
Gaste-Hasbergen-SG Oesede-Gmht. 3 4:4
 
9. Spieltag - 23.06.2012
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3-SV Osnabrück 4 2½:5½
SG Osnabrück 4-Gaste-Hasbergen 5:3
Ankum/Bersenbrü-TSV Osnabrück 6:2
SK Rulle-Hagener SV 3 2:6
TSV Riemsloh-SC Fürstenau 2 5:3