Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Ligen im Bezirk 6 2011/2012
Kreisliga Osnabrück
8. Spieltag - 09.06.2012

SV Osnabrück 43:5TSV Riemsloh
401 Schiermeyer, Lukas(1447)0:1(1697)Schneider, Jannes 102
402 Byron, Hugh(1386)0:1(1681)Templin, Tobias 103
403 Hullmann, Günter(1402)1:0(1673)Hobelmann, Klaus 104
404 Daviter, Sigrun(1413)0:1(1492)Newburry, Clifford 108
405 Placke, Guido(1358)1:0(1381)Klemme, Andreas 201
407 Negt, Erwin(1234)0:1(1323)Baudach, Thomas 203
408 Belickin, Mirko(1089)1:0(1333)Dr. Wilke, Gustav 205
513 Stein, Armin(1463)0:1(1232)Berger, Michael 301
     
SC Fürstenau 24:4SK Rulle
201 van der Helm, Joop(1528)½:½(1715)aus dem Moore, Michael 101
202 Moorkamp, Dieter(1496)1:0(1537)Schulz, Thomas 102
203 Meyer, Wolfgang(1444)½:½(1474)Düvel, Thomas 103
205 Westing, Manfred(1487)½:½(1359)Schulz, Vanessa 104
207 Zilke, Albert(1370)1:0(1319)Sühlmann, Manfred 106
209 Arnold, Alexander(1357)½:½(1393)Steuwer, Günter 108
211 Begemann-Rümke, Helga(850)0:1(1353)Schneekloth, Jörg 109
212 Bertels, Hilde(903)0:1(1269)Riedel, Winfried 110
     
Hagener SV 32:6Ankum/Bersenbrü
301 Sandkämper, Peter(1636)0:1(1630)Maschewski, Wolfgang 101
302 Sandkämper, Wolfgang(1552)0:1(1549)Siemer, Christof 102
304 Altevogt, Johannes(1447)0:1(1778)Kern, Burkhard 103
306 Sandkämper, Martin(1426)0:1(1407)Bartkowski, Rainer 105
308 Igelbrink, Stefan(1308)0:1(1410)Mescher, Bernhard 106
406 Vogel, Jannis(1505)0:1(1351)Ibisch, Siegmar 107
501 Worpenberg, Lukas(1625)1:0(1148)Niemann, Gerrit 108
502 Hoppe, Andreas(1628)1:0(1308)Meyer, Helmut 202
     
TSV Osnabrück5:3SG Osnabrück 4
102 Wichmann, Andre(1839)0:1(1657)Hennemann, Uwe 404
103 Winter, Patrick(1776)1:0(1321)Jungeblut, Hans 408
105 Korduner, Vladimir(1585)½:½(1605)Dettmer, Niels 504
106 Pieper, Wolfgang(1515)½:½(1326)Voelsen, Gerald 505
107 Tiemann, Jochen(1489)½:½(1458)Travica, Jliya 506
201 Schnell, Domenik(1468)½:½(1426)Sorg, Peter 513
203 Bachem, Manfred(1361)1:0Goldmann, Aaron 519
205 Kreisel, Christoph(1254)1:0Speidel, Benjamin 521
     
Gaste-Hasbergen4:4SG Oesede-Gmht. 3
101 Röwekamp, Kai(1640)0:1(1525)Pfeifer, Frank 301
102 Haunhorst, Dirk(1689)1:0(1392)Flacke, Leonie 302
103 König, Thomas(1601)½:½(1382)Wellmann, Markus 303
105 Heckel, Rüdiger(1428)1:0(1395)Tepe, Dietmar 304
106 Waigent, Theodor(1373)0:1(1265)Wang, Yanru 305
107 Baranow, Igor(1302)½:½(1353)Dr. Collmann, Timm 306
202 Wessel, Werner(1424)0:1(1245)Beier, Jonathan 307
204 Knizelis, Adolf(1570)1:0(1193)Beier, Alexander 308
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Ankum/Bersenbrüxxx64461442
2.Hagener SV 32xxx6371238
3.SG Osnabrück 44xxx351136½
4.TSV Riemsloh2xxx45932½
5.TSV Osnabrück5xxx4642833½
6.Gaste-Hasbergen4xxx545629
7.SK Rulle343xxx4629
8.SC Fürstenau 2524xxx4628
9.SG Oesede-Gmht. 324444xxx427½
10.SV Osnabrück 41363xxx424


Nächster Spieltag (23.06.2012)
SG Oesede-Gmht. 3 - SV Osnabrück 4
SG Osnabrück 4 - Gaste-Hasbergen
Ankum/Bersenbrü - TSV Osnabrück
SK Rulle - Hagener SV 3
TSV Riemsloh - SC Fürstenau 2

Staffelleiter
Burkhard Kern
Tel.: 05405-6169325
burkhardkern @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osnanet.de