Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 4

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hugh Byron
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
117.09.GastSC Fürstenau 24½:3½
212.11.HeimSG Osnabrück 41½:6½
310.12.GastHagener SV 31:7
421.01.HeimAnkum/Bersenbrü1½:6½
518.02.GastTSV Osnabrück6:2
610.03.HeimSK Rulle3½:4½
721.04.GastGaste-Hasbergen3:5
809.06.HeimTSV Riemsloh3:5
923.06.GastSG Oesede-Gmht. 35½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Schiermeyer, Lukas 144701½½1½101961
402 Byron, Hugh 138610½01000½3933
403 Hullmann, Günter 14020000½½0113933
404 Daviter, Sigrun 14131½0001000928
405 Placke, Guido 13581000100114944
406 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
407 Negt, Erwin 12340000½½½01928
408 Belickin, Mirko 108910001 1115863
501 Samani, Amir 1603            
502 Mager, Jürgen 1249½0       ½225
503 Florian, Ralf 1210            
504 Kunz, Edward   0  0   020
505 Exner, Alexander             
506 Pieper, Christian             
507 Neumann, Christoph 1950            
508 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
509 Schedensack, Gabriel 1787            
510 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
511 Prof. Jung, Michael 1616            
512 Bedford, Arne 1546            
513 Stein, Armin 1463      ½0 ½225
514 Rauch, Heinrich 1468            
515 Kutsyn, Elyk 1412            
516 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
517 Wilker, Hartmut             
518 Florian, Till Jakob             
519 Glaß, Elisa 785            
520 Mieth, Oliver 793            
521 Bensmann, Günther 993        0010
522 Lorenz, Kai             
523 Schwartzman, Efim 1813   111   33100
524 Pleye, Tammo             
525 Nordheider, Mathis