Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SG Oesede-Gmht. 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Regenbogenschule
Drosselstieg 17
49124 Georgsmarienhütte
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Frank Pfeiffer
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
117.09.HeimSG Osnabrück 43½:4½
212.11.GastAnkum/Bersenbrü2:6
310.12.HeimSK Rulle2½:5½
421.01.GastTSV Riemsloh4:4
518.02.HeimSC Fürstenau 24:4
610.03.GastHagener SV 33½:4½
721.04.HeimTSV Osnabrück4:4
809.06.GastGaste-Hasbergen4:4
923.06.HeimSV Osnabrück 42½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Pfeifer, Frank 15251001½½0104944
302 Flacke, Leonie 1392 00½0000½1813
303 Wellmann, Markus 138200½010½½0928
304 Tepe, Dietmar 1395½ 011101764
305 Wang, Yanru 12650½½½-1110856
306 Dr. Collmann, Timm 13530½½½ 00½ 2729
307 Beier, Jonathan 12451001½0110950
308 Beier, Alexander 1193100 + 001520
309 Saltenbrock, Theodor 1164  +½1    275
401 Pape, Lennart 125501    ½ 1463
402 Serruns, Jacqueline 918            
403 Schnieders, Marina 878            
404 Suendorf, Julian 810            
405 Limpert, Eric Noah 772    -    00
406 Thumulka, Claudia             
407 Eusemann, Patrick 1564            
408 Henseler, Jasmin 1503            
409 Dobler, Oskar 1375            
410 Menke, Niklas 1260            
411 Lemmens, Johannes 1230            
412 Rhotert, Friedhelm 1197            
413 Suendorf, André 1001            
414 Woltering, Malte Hendrik 905            
415 Stegemann, Julia 897            
416 Menke, Kira 842            
417 Knobbe, Michelle             
418 Knölker, Louis             
419 Grussel, Marian             
420 Bäumker, Daniel             
421 Sieker, Tim             
422 Sieker, Felix             
423 Neudeck, Emily             
424 Neudeck, Patrick