Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisliga Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Stefan Igelbrink
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
117.09.HeimTSV Riemsloh6:2
212.11.GastSC Fürstenau 23:5
310.12.HeimSV Osnabrück 47:1
421.01.HeimTSV Osnabrück4½:3½
518.02.GastGaste-Hasbergen5½:2½
610.03.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 34½:3½
721.04.GastSG Osnabrück 45½:2½
809.06.HeimAnkum/Bersenbrü2:6
923.06.GastSK Rulle6:2

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Sandkämper, Peter 16361½½01½½004944
302 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 15521½½½½ ½01856
303 Apel, Dirk 15230  1 1  13475
304 Altevogt, Johannes 1447 11101½01869
305 Lampe, Christine 1481            
306 Sandkämper, Martin 1426  1½  00 438
307 Kochon, Enrico 1360     0   010
308 Igelbrink, Stefan 1308  1000 012633
401 Orschulik, Nils 1832  1½1 1  488
402 Balazs, Balint 17440   1    1250
403 Rau, Nikita 18471 1      22100
404 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 165811111    55100
405 Laubrock, Paul 1690    111 144100
406 Vogel, Jannis 1505 0   1 0 1333
407 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 16641       122100
408 Knies, Jonas 1472            
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1455 0       010
410 Peters, Michael 1422 0       010
501 Worpenberg, Lukas 162510    1103560
502 Hoppe, Andreas 1628     - 1 11100
503 Balazs, Miklos 1258            
504 Hoppe, Michael 1411            
505 Pitzer, Alexander 1326            
506 Balazs, Kata 1282            
507 Rieping, Michael 1603            
508 Orschulik, Jan 1568            
509 Wingbermühle, Werner 1521      1  11100
510 Gussenberg, Torben 1489            
511 Wolke, Klaus 1470            
512 Schreiber, Justina 1470            
513 Wingbermühle, Frank 1459            
514 Grave, Mitchell 1371            
515 Vogel, Julian 1382            
516 Korte, Fabian 1244            
517 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
518 Wünning, Jan 1190            
519 Müller, Michael 1176            
520 Heinsch, Manfred 1172            
521 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
522 Rieping, Malte 1124            
523 Bach, Marten 979            
524 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
525 Merz, Jan Philip             
526 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
527 Hülsmann, Lennard 839            
528 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
529 Bröerken, Matthias 800            
530 Ehrenbrink, Leon 794            
531 Schmedt, Raphael 755            
532 Laubrock, Sophia 1220            
533 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
534 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
535 Jansen, Kristoffer 1148            
536 Wegner, Niclas 765            
537 Schönke, Niklas             
538 Schreiber, Falk 784            
539 Piontek, Oliver 748            
540 Kaßner, Nils             
541 Pappert, Florian 1462            
542 Orning, Pascal 1315            
543 Bick, Lennard 1169            
544 Lindemann, Jarno 869            
545 Buchloh, Adrian 842            
546 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 748