Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SV Osnabrück 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Schachzentrum Barenturm
Hasemauer 19
49076 Osnabrück
Tel.: 0541-29408
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Andreas Festl
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
103.09.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 25½:2½
208.10.GastHagener SV 21:7
319.11.HeimRochade Hollage2:6
417.12.HeimVeldhausen/Uel.3:5
504.02.GastBentheim/Nordho1½:6½
625.02.HeimSF Spelle4½:3½
717.03.GastNordhorn-Blanke 44½:3½
828.04.HeimSV Bad Essen3½:4½
923.06.GastSV Lingen1:7

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Schlinkert, Karl 19341½       275
202 Rittweger, Siegfried 1776 0       010
203 Hinken, Jörg 1856100      1333
204 Enneking, Hermann 17830   -    010
205 Melzer, Sascha 1595100000½½ 2825
206 Gibbs, Martin 1635½000-1000819
207 Velten, Thomas 15351 0000½½02825
208 Festl, Andreas 1519  1 ½0½002633
301 Peter, Markus 1711 ½       ½150
302 Furmann, Michael 16140  ½     ½225
303 Kienel, Norbert 1696   1  1  22100
304 Bäumler, Nikolai 1552 0½     0½317
305 Tugemann, Horst 1578   0 ½   ½225
306 Dr. Heymann, Eberhard 1557       0 010
307 Balgenort, Oliver 1460       ½ ½150
308 Thesing, Ulrich 1258    0    010
401 Schiermeyer, Lukas 1447 0       010
402 Byron, Hugh 1386            
403 Hullmann, Günter 1402  0      010
404 Daviter, Sigrun 1413            
405 Placke, Guido 1358            
406 Juckel, Matthias 1243            
407 Negt, Erwin 1234            
408 Belickin, Mirko 1089            
501 Samani, Amir 1603   ½     ½150
502 Mager, Jürgen 1249            
503 Florian, Ralf 1210            
504 Kunz, Edward             
505 Exner, Alexander             
506 Pieper, Christian             
507 Neumann, Christoph 1950   1 111155100
508 Wichmann, Alexander 1835            
509 Schedensack, Gabriel 1787            
510 Wirth, Darijusch 1693            
511 Prof. Jung, Michael 16161 ½      275
512 Bedford, Arne 1546     1   11100
513 Stein, Armin 1463            
514 Rauch, Heinrich 1468            
515 Kutsyn, Elyk 1412            
516 Buchholz, Horst 1390            
517 Wilker, Hartmut             
518 Florian, Till Jakob             
519 Glaß, Elisa 785            
520 Mieth, Oliver 793            
521 Bensmann, Günther 993            
522 Lorenz, Kai             
523 Schwartzman, Efim 1813    111104580
524 Pleye, Tammo             
525 Nordheider, Mathis