Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinusheim
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Nikita Rau
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
103.09.GastRochade Hollage4½:3½
208.10.HeimSV Osnabrück 27:1
319.11.GastBentheim/Nordho6:2
417.12.HeimSF Spelle7:1
504.02.GastNordhorn-Blanke 44:4
625.02.HeimSV Bad Essen4:4
717.03.GastSV Lingen2:6
828.04.HeimSG Oesede-Gmht. 22:6
923.06.GastVeldhausen/Uel.1:7

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Bertram, Karsten 20141½1      383
202 Schwefer, Antonius-Maria 1985½1 1  0  463
203 Rieping, Heiner 1853 1½1½0 ½ 658
204 Bonacic, Jascha 1780011      2367
205 Tietje, Daniel 17930111000  3743
206 Rethmann, Kristin 18511½½+11   4580
207 Böhning, Kilian 19020 ½1½0   2540
208 Beinke, Lukas 18861 1101   4580
301 Sandkämper, Peter 1636+   0    010
302 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1552  ½   ½  1250
303 Apel, Dirk 1523            
304 Altevogt, Johannes 1447            
305 Lampe, Christine 1481            
306 Sandkämper, Martin 1426            
307 Kochon, Enrico 1360            
308 Igelbrink, Stefan 1308            
401 Orschulik, Nils 1832            
402 Balazs, Balint 1744    1½0½13560
403 Rau, Nikita 1847 1 111½  590
404 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 1658 1 0 ½0 0530
405 Laubrock, Paul 1690      00 020
406 Vogel, Jannis 1505       00020
407 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1664            
408 Knies, Jonas 1472            
409 Worpenberg, Matthias 1455            
410 Peters, Michael 1422            
501 Worpenberg, Lukas 1625      1  11100
502 Hoppe, Andreas 1628       101250
503 Balazs, Miklos 1258        0010
504 Hoppe, Michael 1411            
505 Pitzer, Alexander 1326       0 010
506 Balazs, Kata 1282            
507 Rieping, Michael 1603            
508 Orschulik, Jan 1568            
509 Wingbermühle, Werner 1521            
510 Gussenberg, Torben 1489            
511 Wolke, Klaus 1470            
512 Schreiber, Justina 1470            
513 Wingbermühle, Frank 1459            
514 Grave, Mitchell 1371            
515 Vogel, Julian 1382       00020
516 Korte, Fabian 1244            
517 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
518 Wünning, Jan 1190            
519 Müller, Michael 1176            
520 Heinsch, Manfred 1172            
521 Merz, Sebastian 1162            
522 Rieping, Malte 1124            
523 Bach, Marten 979            
524 Kamlage, Hermann 956            
525 Merz, Jan Philip             
526 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
527 Hülsmann, Lennard 839            
528 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
529 Bröerken, Matthias 800            
530 Ehrenbrink, Leon 794            
531 Schmedt, Raphael 755            
532 Laubrock, Sophia 1220       0 010
533 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
534 Kestermann, Mirko 714            
535 Jansen, Kristoffer 1148            
536 Wegner, Niclas 765            
537 Schönke, Niklas             
538 Schreiber, Falk 784            
539 Piontek, Oliver 748            
540 Kaßner, Nils         0010
541 Pappert, Florian 1462            
542 Orning, Pascal 1315            
543 Bick, Lennard 1169        0010
544 Lindemann, Jarno 869            
545 Buchloh, Adrian 842            
546 Scheidt, Mike Niklas 748