Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  • 2.Kreisklasse Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Nordhorn-Blanke 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
HRS Nordhorn-Süd (ehem. Elisabethschule
Friedrich-Runge-Str. 28
48529 Nordhorn
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hartmut Stinn
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
110.09.GastVeldhausen/Uel.3:5
208.10.GastSV Bad Essen5½:2½
319.11.HeimSV Lingen4:4
417.12.GastSG Oesede-Gmht. 26:2
504.02.HeimHagener SV 24:4
625.02.GastRochade Hollage4:4
717.03.HeimSV Osnabrück 23½:4½
828.04.GastBentheim/Nordho5½:2½
923.06.HeimSF Spelle2½:5½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Kölber, Andre 2009  01 1 ½0550
402 Werner, Alex 19220½1½½0½½½4944
403 Bor, Tobias 1875½        ½150
404 Schaar, Andreas 1885½11      383
405 Lampert, Fritz 1792½½ ½1½1 -4667
406 Aldegeerds, Julian 179401010    2540
407 Stinn, Hartmut 17491½½½½½   658
408 Kölber, Jörg 1778   11½  0463
409 Albrecht, Carsten 1734½1111½½1½7978
410 Heinsch, Sebastian 15150  ½0  1 438
411 Kirschnowski, Harald 1896  ½      ½150
412 Rachut, Steffen 2080            
501 Warmer, Fredy 1573     1   11100
502 Rickling, Renee 1654  0    0 020
503 Schulz, Wolfgang 1576       1 11100
504 Henne, Holger 1529            
505 Tenfelde, Stefan 1478 1    ½1½3475
506 Warmer, Marina 1358            
507 Tautz, Felix 1615 0   00  030
508 Baisakow, Christine 1566    0 0  020
509 Geertsma, Hendrik 1498            
601 Stiepel, Hermann 1567      0½ ½225
602 Peters, Reiner 1419            
603 Kleinschmidt, Annika 1366            
604 ter Stal, Sven 1498            
605 Veelders, Wiebke 1513            
606 ter Stal, Esther 983            
607 Saatkamp, Ralf 1494            
608 Schonhoff, Dino 1225            
609 Kirschnowski, Sonja 1257            
701 Lenters, Guido 1594            
702 Schulz, Yesper 1501            
703 Schmidt, Kai 1367            
704 Parolin, Thomas 1386            
705 Schröer-Kwanming, Prasit 986            
706 Warmer, Doreen 927            
707 Veelders, Sarah 1017            
708 Korner, Fabian 1099            
709 Brinkers, Niklas 1197        ½½150
710 Henk, Daniel 845            
711 Ortwerth, Alexander 742            
712 Hilmes, Benedikt 1119        ½½150
713 Nortmann, Daniel             
714 Binsfeld, Johannes 894            
715 Binsfeld, Georg 756            
716 Kirschnowski, Niklas             
717 Tegelaar, Fabian 791            
718 Bohlen, Alina             
719 Nüße, Fridjof             
720 ter Stal, Lars 862            
721 Hallfarth, Hagen             
722 Hallfarth, Freya 786            
723 Meijerink, Inken             
724 Hallfarth, Luise 775            
725 Albachten , Tizian             
726 Moeken, Mika             
727 Rudi, Jonathan             
728 van der Heide, Miguel             
729 Gesterkamp, Rainer 1684      +  00
730 Gebben, Alwin 1809