Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.KK Osnabrück
  • 2.KK Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Saison 2009/2010

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Ligen im Bezirk 6 2010/2011
Kreisliga Osnabrück
4. Spieltag - 22.01.2011

SV Osnabrück 34:4TuS Bramsche
301 Peter, Markus(1691)0:1(1741)Schütt, Norbert 103
302 Furmann, Michael(1589)1:0(1583)Marks, Michael 105
303 Tugemann, Horst(1623)0:1(1521)Anthonsen, Reiner 106
305 Kienel, Norbert(1638)1:0(1427)Flohr, Ferdinand 107
306 Balgenort, Oliver(1483)½:½(1525)Klink, Hans-Jürgen 108
307 Stein, Armin(1455)½:½(1371)Barkowski, Ernst Ullrich 201
308 Thesing, Ulrich(1250)0:1(1283)Reddehase, Herbert 202
407 Hullmann, Günter(1315)1:0Reimer, Sergej 208
     
TSV Riemsloh4:4Hagener SV 3
101 Templin, Tobias(1680)1:0(1482)Worpenberg, Matthias 302
102 Hobelmann, Klaus(1690)0:1(1481)Knies, Jonas 304
104 Pietz, Arthur(1540)0:1(1504)Apel, Dirk 305
108 Grader, Gerhard(1391)½:½(1461)Bergmeyer, Sebastian 306
201 Klemme, Andreas(1401)0:1(1439)Altevogt, Johannes 307
204 Bräuer, Peter(1114)1:0(1383)Igelbrink, Stefan 308
211 Berger, Michael(1119)1:0(1390)Peters, Michael 309
229 Baudach, Thomas(1333)½:½(1325)Kochon, Enrico 517
     
TSV Osnabrück:SC Fürstenau 2
105 Korduner, Vladimir(1571)0:1(1561)Zilke, Viktor 201
106 Pieper, Wolfgang(1524)0:1(1470)Moorkamp, Dieter 202
201 Schnell, Domenik(1343)½:½(1414)Meyer, Wolfgang 203
202 Güting, Eberhard(1339)1:0(1498)Westing, Manfred 204
203 Bachem, Manfred(1331)1:0(1447)Ristov, Markus 205
206 Kreisel, Christoph(1193)0:1(1290)Vogenauer, Nikolas 206
208 Blume, Alexander(1104)0:1(1281)Zilke, Albert 207
301 Sangmeister, Joshua(1047)1:0(1161)Müller, Sven 219
     
Gaste-Hasbergen8:0IGM Osnabrück 3
101 Röwekamp, Kai(1680)0:1(1609)Buhr, Werner 301
102 Haunhorst, Dirk(1655)0:1(1673)Grube, Kurt 304
103 König, Thomas(1589)½:½(1523)Grove, Jürgen 305
106 Almasy, Rahim(1589)½:½(1413)Wraga, Hermann 306
107 Waigent, Theodor(1337)½:½(1403)Wraga, Teresa 307
202 Heckel, Rüdiger(1450)½:½(1553)Drees, Reinhold 404
204 Keuter, Uwe(1234)1:0(1109)Kilian, Ego 406
206 Hinteregger, Tim0:1Linz, Johannes 413
     
Mannschaft123456789MPBP
1.SV Osnabrück 3xxx548722½
2.TSV Riemslohxxx468520½
3.Hagener SV 334xxx5517½
4.TSV Osnabrückxxx8417
5.Gaste-Hasbergenxxx8416
6.TuS Bramsche4xxx5311½
7.Ankum/Bersenbrü33xxx6212
8.SC Fürstenau 222xxx211
9.IGM Osnabrück 30000xxx00


Nächster Spieltag (19.02.2011)
SC Fürstenau 2 - Gaste-Hasbergen
Hagener SV 3 - TSV Osnabrück
TuS Bramsche - TSV Riemsloh
Ankum/Bersenbrü - SV Osnabrück 3

Staffelleiter
Burkhard Kern
Tel.: 05405/6169325
BurkhardKern @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @osnanet.de