Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.KK Osnabrück
  • 2.KK Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Saison 2009/2010

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: 1.KK Osnabrück

Spielort:
Altes Parrhaus und Martinushei
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Nikita Rau
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.09.GastSK Rulle3:5
230.10.HeimTSV Osnabrück 28:0
327.11.GastSG Oesede-Gmht. 34:4
512.02.HeimSV Osnabrück 46:2
605.03.GastRochade Hollage 24:4
726.03.HeimSG Schinkel 25½:2½

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
401 Beinke, Lukas 1682011  103560
402 Böhning, Kilian 1645111 11½692
403 Rau, Nikita 1643011 1014667
404 Vogel, Jannis 1613110 10 3560
405 Vogel, Julian 1414010 10 2540
406 Worpenberg, Lukas 159101  1114580
407 Laubrock, Paul 1478110 10+3560
408 Balazs, Miklos 1198011 0114667
501 Balazs, Balint 1599    0  010
502 Pitzer, Alexander 1040      111100
503 Hoppe, Michael 1088      0010
504 Hoppe, Andreas 1304          
505 Balazs, Kata 1024          
506 Kestermann, Mirko 730          
507 Rieping, Michael 1603          
508 Orschulik, Jan 1568          
509 Wingbermühle, Werner 1518          
510 Lampe, Christine 1481          
511 Gussenberg, Torben 1489          
512 Wolke, Klaus 1470          
513 Wingbermühle, Frank 1459          
514 Grave, Mitchell 1395          
515 Schreiber, Justina 1467          
516 Korte, Fabian 1255          
517 Kochon, Enrico 1325          
518 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297          
519 Merz, Sebastian 1185          
520 Heinsch, Manfred 1237          
521 Wünning, Jan 1190          
522 Müller, Michael 1176          
523 Rieping, Malte 1124          
524 Kamlage, Hermann 964          
525 Merz, Jan-Philip 951          
526 Göbel, Reinhold 892          
527 Siemsen, Esther 845          
528 Bach, Marten 979          
529 Schadwinkel, Florian 821          
530 Bröerken, Matthias 782          
531 Schmedt, Raphael 755          
532 Sandkämper, Regina 749          
533 Laubrock, Sophia 755          
534 Ehrenbrink, Leon 797          
535 Hülsmann, Lennard 793