Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga Emsland
  • Kreisklasse Emsland
  • Kreisliga Osnabrück
  • 1.KK Osnabrück
  • 2.KK Osnabrück
  •  
  • Jugendligen
  • Saison 2009/2010

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hagener SV 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Altes Pfarrhaus und Martinushe
Martinistr.2
49170 Hagen a.T.W.
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Manuel Fiegenbaum
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
118.09.GastSV Hellern 35:3
230.10.HeimSF Spelle4:4
327.11.GastVeldhausen/Uel. 24½:3½
408.01.HeimSK Meppen 26:2
512.02.GastDissen-Bad Roth4:4
605.03.GastSV Bad Essen 25½:2½
726.03.HeimBentheim/Nordho 24:4
807.05.GastNordhorn-Blanke 43½:4½
928.05.HeimSC Fürstenau3:5

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Bonacic, Jascha 1821+0       010
202 Bonacic, Nenad 19921        11100
203 Rieping, Heiner 1849 1       11100
204 Tietje, Daniel 1751100111+105863
205 Fiegenbaum, Manuel 16381110 00 ½750
206 Rethmann, Kristin 18300 01 11014757
207 Sandkämper, Peter 1632011½+1½½ 764
208 Sandkämper, Wolfgang 1591 1½101½½0856
301 Orschulik, Nils 1832            
302 Worpenberg, Matthias 1482½0  ½100+2633
303 Sandkämper, Martin 1449    0    010
304 Knies, Jonas 1481½ 0 00½  1520
305 Apel, Dirk 1504            
306 Bergmeyer, Sebastian 1461  1  ½   275
307 Altevogt, Johannes 1439 0       010
308 Igelbrink, Stefan 1383            
309 Peters, Michael 1390  1      11100
401 Beinke, Lukas 1682    1  ½ 275
402 Böhning, Kilian 1645            
403 Rau, Nikita 1643   1   1 22100
404 Vogel, Jannis 1613        ½½150
405 Vogel, Julian 1414        0010
406 Worpenberg, Lukas 1591   ½     ½150
407 Laubrock, Paul 1478       0 010
408 Balazs, Miklos 1198            
501 Balazs, Balint 1599            
502 Pitzer, Alexander 1040            
503 Hoppe, Michael 1088            
504 Hoppe, Andreas 1304            
505 Balazs, Kata 1024            
506 Kestermann, Mirko 730            
507 Rieping, Michael 1603            
508 Orschulik, Jan 1568            
509 Wingbermühle, Werner 1518   1½ ½  2367
510 Lampe, Christine 1481            
511 Gussenberg, Torben 1489            
512 Wolke, Klaus 1470            
513 Wingbermühle, Frank 1459            
514 Grave, Mitchell 1395            
515 Schreiber, Justina 1467            
516 Korte, Fabian 1255            
517 Kochon, Enrico 1325            
518 Wöhrmann, Reinhold 1297            
519 Merz, Sebastian 1185            
520 Heinsch, Manfred 1237            
521 Wünning, Jan 1190            
522 Müller, Michael 1176            
523 Rieping, Malte 1124            
524 Kamlage, Hermann 964            
525 Merz, Jan-Philip 951            
526 Göbel, Reinhold 892            
527 Siemsen, Esther 845            
528 Bach, Marten 979            
529 Schadwinkel, Florian 821            
530 Bröerken, Matthias 782            
531 Schmedt, Raphael 755            
532 Sandkämper, Regina 749            
533 Laubrock, Sophia 755        0010
534 Ehrenbrink, Leon 797            
535 Hülsmann, Lennard 793