Niedersächsischer
Schachverband
Gefördert durch:
Niedersächsischer Schachverband
NSV
Neuigkeiten
Vorstand
Kongress
Satzung und Ordnungen
Mitgliederverwaltung
Ruhmeshalle
Ehrentafel
Vorstandschronik
Verbandsnachrichten
Ligen
Übersicht
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga West
Verbandsliga Ost
Verbandsliga Süd
Pokal-Meisterschaft
Frauen Landesliga
Jugendligen
Vorstand
Vereine
Termine
Ausbildung
Frauen
Jugend
Senioren
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2023/24
08.10.
19.11.
03.12.
14.01.
04.02.
25.02.
10.03.
14.04.
28.04.
Bezirksliga
7. Spieltag
ESV Göttingen 2
–
SK Bad Harzburg
8 : 0
Hildesheimer SV 3
–
Plesse Bovenden
4 : 4
SK Goslar
–
ESV Göttingen 3
6½ : 1½
SG Holzminden
–
SG Südharz
5 : 3
Bezirksklasse
7. Spieltag
Alfelder SV
–
SC Langelsheim
3½ : 2½
Plesse Bovenden 2
–
ESV Göttingen 4
3 : 3
SK Duderstadt
–
SK Goslar 2
3½ : 2½
SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2
–
Hamelner SV 4
½ : 5½
PSV Bad Pyrmont
–
Turm Vienenburg
5½ : ½
Kreisliga
7. Spieltag
Plesse Bovenden 3
–
Hamelner SV 5
1 : 5
WSV Clausthal
–
SK Goslar 3
2½ : 3½
SK Duderstadt 2
–
Tempo Göttingen 2
1½ : 4½
Hildesheimer SV 4
–
SG Holzminden 2
3½ : 2½
Kreisklasse
4. Spieltag
Schach-AG Hildesheim
–
Hildesheimer SV 5
0 : 4
SK Gronau 2
–
SG Südharz 2
1 : 3
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2023/24
Saison 2022/23
Saison 2021/22
Saison 2020/21
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Übersicht
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse
Aufstellungen
--- Mannschaft ---
Alfelder SV
ESV Göttingen 2
ESV Göttingen 3
ESV Göttingen 4
ESV Göttingen 5
Hamelner SV 4
Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 3
Hildesheimer SV 4
Hildesheimer SV 5
Plesse Bovenden
Plesse Bovenden 2
Plesse Bovenden 3
PSV Bad Pyrmont
SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2
SC Langelsheim
Schach-AG Hildesheim
SG Holzminden
SG Holzminden 2
SG Südharz
SG Südharz 2
SK Bad Harzburg
SK Duderstadt
SK Duderstadt 2
SK Goslar
SK Goslar 2
SK Goslar 3
SK Gronau
SK Gronau 2
Tempo Göttingen 2
Turm Vienenburg
WSV Clausthal
Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter:in
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
Kreisliga
Kreisklasse