Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Spielplan Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2019
Hildesheimer SV 6-Hildesheimer Damen 5 2½:1½
Tempo Göttingen 3-SK Goslar 3 2½:1½
Plesse Bovenden 3-VfL Oker 2:2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2-SK Bad Harzburg 2 2½:1½
SK Gronau 2-SK Gronau 3 2:2
 
2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019
SK Bad Harzburg 2-Hildesheimer Damen 5 3:1
SK Goslar 3-Plesse Bovenden 3 2:2
SK Gronau 2-SK Duderstadt 2 2:2
SK Gronau 3-Tempo Göttingen 3 0:4
VfL Oker-PSV Bad Pyrmont 2 1:3
 
3. Spieltag - 10.11.2019
Hildesheimer Damen 5-VfL Oker 2:2
Hildesheimer SV 6-SK Bad Harzburg 2 1:3(am 03.11.)
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2-SK Gronau 2 4:0
SK Goslar 3-SK Duderstadt 2 1:3
Plesse Bovenden 3-Tempo Göttingen 3 3:1
 
4. Spieltag - 24.11.2019
Plesse Bovenden 3-Hildesheimer Damen 5 3½:½
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2-Hildesheimer SV 6 3:1
Tempo Göttingen 3-SK Gronau 2 2:2
SK Duderstadt 2-SK Gronau 3 4:0
SK Bad Harzburg 2-SK Goslar 3 3:1
 
5. Spieltag - 08.12.2019
Hildesheimer Damen 5-PSV Bad Pyrmont 2 1½:2½
VfL Oker-Hildesheimer SV 6 2½:1½
SK Gronau 2-SK Goslar 3 1½:1½
SK Gronau 3-Plesse Bovenden 3 2:2
SK Duderstadt 2-SK Bad Harzburg 2 1:3
 
6. Spieltag - 19.01.2020
Hildesheimer Damen 5-SK Gronau 3
Hildesheimer SV 6-SK Gronau 2
Tempo Göttingen 3-SK Duderstadt 2
SK Bad Harzburg 2-VfL Oker
SK Goslar 3-PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
 
7. Spieltag - 09.02.2020
SK Gronau 2-Hildesheimer Damen 5
SK Gronau 3-Hildesheimer SV 6
Tempo Göttingen 3-SK Bad Harzburg 2
VfL Oker-SK Goslar 3
Plesse Bovenden 3-SK Duderstadt 2
 
8. Spieltag - 01.03.2020
Hildesheimer SV 6-Tempo Göttingen 3
SK Bad Harzburg 2-Plesse Bovenden 3
SK Gronau 3-PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
SK Duderstadt 2-VfL Oker
Hildesheimer Damen 5-SK Goslar 3
 
9. Spieltag - 15.03.2020
Tempo Göttingen 3-Hildesheimer Damen 5
SK Goslar 3-Hildesheimer SV 6
Plesse Bovenden 3-SK Gronau 2
VfL Oker-SK Gronau 3
SK Duderstadt 2-PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
 
10. Spieltag - 19.04.2020
Hildesheimer Damen 5-SK Duderstadt 2
Hildesheimer SV 6-Plesse Bovenden 3
SK Gronau 2-VfL Oker
SK Gronau 3-SK Bad Harzburg 2
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2-Tempo Göttingen 3
 
11. Spieltag - 03.05.2020
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2-Plesse Bovenden 3
SK Duderstadt 2-Hildesheimer SV 6
SK Bad Harzburg 2-SK Gronau 2
SK Goslar 3-SK Gronau 3
VfL Oker-Tempo Göttingen 3