Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2019/20
Kreisliga
3. Spieltag - 10.11.2019

ESV Göttingen 40:6WSV Clausthal-Zfd
418 Eidam, Frank(1391)0:1(1811)Gäse, Jan 101
419 Berghaus, Babette(1402)0:1(1695)Fiekas, Niklas 102
420 Kage, August(1252)0:1(1566)Rienäcker, Timo 103
421 Thorn, Volker(1173)0:1(1483)Tavallaee, Ali 104
423 Walther, Peter(1251)0:1(1466)Wahono, Richard 105
424 Drost, Siegfried(1229)0:1(1164)Warncke, Bernhard 109
     
Hamelner SV 6:Turm Vienenburg
605 Kempin, Ingwald(1581)0:1(1495)Panskus, Klaus 101
606 Wache, Johannes(1570)+:-(1654)Petri, Rolf 102
621 Wahl, Bernhard(1324)½:½(1813)Dr. Frings, Ulrich 103
620 Froese, Niels(1258)0:1(1583)Pacelt, Martin 104
626 Martaller, Nikolaj(1191)0:1(1439)Dr. Anderskewitz, Ralf 105
630 Meyer, Moritz(874)1:0(1303)Becker, Wolfgang 107
     
SK Goslar 2:ESV Göttingen 3
202 Wiese, Uwe(1714)0:1(1750)Gerke, Helge 302
203 Allemann, Urs(1659)½:½(1756)Egbringhoff, Bertold 303
205 Thürnau, Klaus(1444)0:1(1669)Hake, Hartwig 306
209 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin(1442)1:0(1504)Hake, Martin 312
212 Engelhard, Dieter(1447)0:1(1548)Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold 309
213 Schulze, Bernd(1350)0:1(1264)Hilgerdenaar, Samuel 314
     
SG Holzminden 24:2SC Langelsheim
203 Günther, Simon(1320)0:1(1645)Burkert, Jörg 101
204 Hanke, Heiner(1389)½:½(1655)Brauner, Uwe 102
205 von der Heyde, Paul(1586)1:0(1508)Bauer, Reinhold 103
206 Grigoleit, Horst(1472)½:½(1407)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 104
215 Ewald, Norbert(1784)1:0(1120)Lerch, Klaus 106
207 Grässle, Alexander(1413)1:0(1124)Malchow, Herbert 107
     
SC SW Northeim 2:Hildesheimer SV 4
202 Dannenberg, Arne(1719)-:+(1471)Bäcker, Daniel 405
204 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1463)0:1(1446)Becker, Conrad 408
203 Ludewig, Ingo(1570)1:0(1383)Wolfteich, Stefan 409
206 Hünerberg, Harald(1427)1:0(1200)Berner, Thorsten 413
208 Danne, Karl-Heinz(1312)1:0(1028)Schmidt, Felix 414
207 Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich(1275)½:½Ullrich, Felix 433
     
Mannschaft1234567891011MPBP
1.ESV Göttingen 3xxx36513½
2.WSV Clausthal-Zfd3xxx64513
3.SG Holzminden 2xxx54411½
4.SC SW Northeim 21xxx44
5.Turm Vienenburgxxx48
6.SC Langelsheim22xxx2
7.Hamelner SV 6xxx52
8.SK Goslar 21xxx26
9.ESV Göttingen 400xxx424
10.Hildesheimer SV 4xxx0
11.Alfelder SV22xxx04


Nächster Spieltag (24.11.2019)
Hildesheimer SV 4 - WSV Clausthal-Zfd
Alfelder SV - SC SW Northeim 2
ESV Göttingen 4 - SG Holzminden 2
SC Langelsheim - Hamelner SV 6
Turm Vienenburg - SK Goslar 2

Staffelleiter
Horst Paulat
Tel.: 053216894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de