Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2019/20
Bezirksklasse
4. Spieltag - 19.01.2020

ESV Göttingen 24:4SK Duderstadt
208 Hoke, Adrian(1620)½:½(1758)Bettermann, Bernd 103
209 Hoke, Joshua(1668)1:0(1471)Dornieden, Andreas 101
216 Sieber, Bert(1729)0:1(1738)Stolze, Daniel 104
215 Rachkov, Pavel(1662)½:½(1759)Elborg, Klaus 105
217 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1564)0:1(1371)Najuch, Hans-Georg 108
218 Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter(1582)0:1(1647)Groth, Karl 106
219 Homann, Christoph(1547)1:0(1495)Römgens, Dieter 110
230 Zoll, Theo(1530)1:0Hagemann, Tristan 112
     
Hamelner SV 4:Bad Salzdetfurth 2
410 Krüger, Andreas(1665)0:1(1792)Thormann, Markus 202
412 Reichelt, Lena(1622)½:½(1642)Hille, Wolfgang 204
414 Mai, Felicitas(1657)½:½(1578)Jensch, Klaus-Dieter 207
427 Lorek, Peter(1460)0:1(1415)Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 209
428 Zweck, Gerhard(1561)1:0(1349)Mücke, Leonard 211
431 Hahn, Hartmut(1576)½:½(974)Drexler, Levi 216
435 Pesok, Volodymyr(1434)1:0(1046)Leßmann, Hermann 223
438 Laufs, Uwe(1239)1:0(893)Glaubitz, Tim 224
     
Bad Lauterberg:Osterode-Südharz
101 Teich, Dimitri(2041)½:½(1988)Helmke, Carsten 101
103 Habel, Dietrich(1905)+:-(1993)Hoffmann, Klaus 102
104 Becker, Patrick(1685)0:1(1744)Herting, Malte 103
105 Sager, Klaus(1679)0:1(1964)Markgraf, Claudia 104
107 Brkljac, Dusan(1538)½:½(1584)Henze, Christian 105
108 Gniffke, Reiner(1669)0:1(1570)Riechel, Norbert 106
109 Radtke, Wilfried(1405)½:½(1526)Thiele, Olaf 107
111 Hesse, Yannick(1410)0:1(1502)Henke, Wolfgang 108
     
Mannschaft1234567MPBP
1.Hamelner SV 5xxx56615½
2.SK Duderstadtxxx456515
3.Osterode-Südharzxxx4514
4.ESV Göttingen 244xxx8419½
5.Bad Lauterberg3xxx8213½
6.Hamelner SV 430xxx211
7.Bad Salzdetfurth 2220xxx0


Nachmeldung SK Duderstadt
117 Laimina, Malik

Nächster Spieltag (01.03.2020)
SK Duderstadt - Osterode-Südharz
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - ESV Göttingen 2
Hamelner SV 5 - Bad Lauterberg

Staffelleiter
Niklas Mörke
Tel.: 01601433074
nikimoerke99 @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @googlemail.com