Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2019/20
Bezirksliga
2. Spieltag - 27.10.2019

SK Bad Harzburg:Hildesheimer SV 3
102 Baars, Jörg(1786)½:½(1616)Jaksch, Siegfried 307
101 Zander, Arnim(1933)½:½(1647)Matthias, Burkhard 308
104 CM Pape, Manfred(1688)½:½(1580)Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 309
103 Stillke, Hans-Joachim(1823)1:0(1528)Pech, Christian 310
105 Irmer, Michael(1766)½:½(1579)Große, Wilfried 314
106 Oppermann, Peter(1727)1:0(1471)Bäcker, Daniel 313
108 Fabian, Christoph(1353)0:1(1463)Karamik, Gökhan 342
107 Kluger, Hans-Peter(1618)½:½(1694)Cortekar, Jürgen 343
     
Hamelner SV 3:SC SW Northeim
302 Wehrmann, Henning(1873)1:0(1884)Alamyaar, Aminullah 101
305 Spieker, Hans-Joachim(1811)½:½(1896)Wegener, Dirk 102
306 Möller, Jonas(1870)0:1(1876)Schöttker, Jochen 103
307 Vieito, Luis-Maria(1803)1:0(1735)Dr. Kettmann, Georg 105
310 Albert, Gerhard(1748)½:½(1781)Schulz, Michael 106
309 Krumschmidt, Michael(1768)0:1(1795)Steinhof, Michael 107
315 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna(1648)0:1(1911)Hansen, Hans 108
314 Retzlaff, Wolfgang(1656)½:½(1570)Ludewig, Ingo 111
     
Plesse Bovenden 24:4SK Goslar
204 Elger, Peter(1811)0:1(1873)Fischer, Lars 103
203 Stehncken, Claus(1800)1:0(1742)Dr. von Szombathely, Michael 105
207 Hoffmann, Thomas(1751)0:1(1676)Dorr, Jörg 106
212 Ische, Helmut(1614)½:½(1695)Lambrecht, Niklas 107
214 Dr. Traulsen, Claus(1637)1:0(1714)Wiese, Uwe 110
215 Hundertmark, Oliver(1612)½:½(1659)Allemann, Urs 111
216 Seelemann, Thomas(1585)0:1(1593)Koch, Jannis 112
217 Keller, Reimund(1626)1:0(1444)Thürnau, Klaus 113
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont3:5SK Gronau
101 IJben, Jan(2029)0:1(1902)Bauerdorff, Ralf 102
102 Martic, Slavko(1991)+:-(1490)Kühne, André 101
103 Friesen, Wladimir(1726)0:1(1925)Helbing, Mathias 103
104 Zaretser, Leonid(1711)0:1(1821)Tenne, Fabian 104
105 Wilkens, Dietrich(1762)0:1(1750)Heilmann, Matthias 105
106 Dr. Brockmann, Carsten(1677)1:0(1706)Marks, Udo 106
111 Albrecht, Holger(1466)0:1(1709)Funke, Christian 107
107 Wilke, Günter(1581)1:0(1708)Konopacki, Raymond 111
     
SG Holzminden:Tempo Göttingen 2
102 Butz, Heinz-Joachim(1833)-:+(1988)Behling, Hardy 204
101 Dr. Kisters, Georg(1801)½:½(1848)Kohlmeier, Frank 208
103 Deckert, Frank(1848)½:½(1847)Adam, Oliver 209
104 Mex, Gerhard(1754)1:0(1777)Fournier, Damien 210
105 Kerl, Günter(1777)1:0(1752)Metzbaur, Mark 212
106 Zimmer, Bernd(1623)0:1(1725)Pothast, Laurenz 214
107 Müller, Wolfgang(1610)0:1(1685)Lindheim, Manfred 217
108 Moohialdin, Khaled(1416)½:½(1723)Kohley, Carsten 215
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Tempo Göttingen 2xxx54
1.SC SW Northeimxxx54
3.SK Gronauxxx4539
4.Hamelner SV 3xxx62
5.Plesse Bovenden 24xxx428
6.SK Bad Harzburg3xxx2
7.SG Holzmindenxxx41
8.Hildesheimer SV 34xxx1
9.SK Goslar24xxx16
10.PSV Bad Pyrmont33xxx06


Nächster Spieltag (24.11.2019)
Hildesheimer SV 3 - Plesse Bovenden 2
SG Holzminden - Hamelner SV 3
SK Goslar - SC SW Northeim
Tempo Göttingen 2 - SK Gronau
SK Bad Harzburg - PSV Bad Pyrmont

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
schach @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de