Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2018/19
Bezirksklasse
8. Spieltag - 24.03.2019

Hildesheimer SV 48:0SV GW Parensen
(kampflos)
     
SK Duderstadt6:2Bad Salzdetfurth 2
101 Dornieden, Andreas(1455)+:-(1523)Werner, Matthias 202
105 Groth, Karl(1679)½:½(1476)Gärtner, Lars-Florian 206
107 Elborg, Klaus(1714)1:0(1648)Hille, Wolfgang 203
108 Römgens, Dieter(1509)0:1(1426)Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 208
110 Schmalstieg, Nils(1241)½:½(1045)Mücke, Leonard 214
109 van Almsick, Ulrich(1263)1:0(826)Drexler, Levi 215
113 Bettermann, Bernd(1777)1:0(1065)Leßmann, Hermann 219
112 Hagemann, Tristan1:0(898)Glaubitz, Tim 222
     
Hamelner SV 4:Plesse Bovenden 2
418 Reichelt, Lena(1559)0:1(1776)Güde, Klaus 203
420 Mai, Felicitas(1627)½:½(1822)Elger, Peter 201
427 Lorek, Peter(1471)1:0(1634)Dr. Traulsen, Claus 206
422 Spieker, Christine(1520)1:0(1459)Seelemann, Thomas 207
431 Tolksdorf, Christopher(1351)0:1(1636)Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit 208
430 Pesok, Volodymyr(1493)0:1(1615)Hundertmark, Oliver 225
433 Lucas, Werner(1490)1:0(1256)Heinemann, Dagmar 213
437 Reichelt, Sven(1089)0:1(1621)Keller, Reimund 226
     
ESV Göttingen 24:4Hamelner SV 5
105 Gerke, Helge(1753)½:½(1773)Pape, Kurt 504
106 Grabenhorst, Börries(1737)½:½(1626)Hahn, Hartmut 503
108 Hake, Hartwig(1640)½:½(1736)Schwekendiek, Friedrich 506
111 Hoke, Joshua(1617)0:1(1718)Backert, Gerhard 508
110 Hoke, Adrian(1524)½:½(1601)Scherneck, Peter 515
113 Rachkov, Pavel(1673)1:0(1490)Zweck, Gerhard 520
115 Sieber, Bert(1573)0:1(1516)Pye, Raymond 521
116 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1544)1:0(1682)Kajl, Adolf 537
     
Hildesheimer SV 35:2SK Bad Harzburg 2
309 Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich(1603)+:-(1652)Hartmann, Lothar 204
304 Dederding, Karl(1812)-:-(1556)Jafar, Maged 205
314 Hintze, Lobosch(1657)+:-(1518)Djojan, Homayun 208
317 Große, Wilfried(1570)½:½(1452)Brauns, Joachim 210
319 Wrede, Felix(1240)+:-(1450)Wildner, Alfred 211
320 Englmann, Kai Erik(1419)1:0(1392)Krause, Peter 212
350 Pech, Christian(1542)½:½(1345)Fabian, Christoph 218
335 Hintze, Ana(1025)0:1(1225)Wirth, Stefan 216
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Plesse Bovenden 2xxx7481344½
2.SK Duderstadt1xxx46681340½
3.Hildesheimer SV 3xxx555581240½
4.ESV Göttingen 24xxx455681239
5.Hamelner SV 43xxx4558937½
6.Hamelner SV 54344xxx58937
7.SK Bad Harzburg 2233xxx48530½
8.Hildesheimer SV 42330xxx8424½
9.Bad Salzdetfurth 223234xxx8325
10.SV GW Parensen00000000xxx00


Nächster Spieltag (28.04.2019)
Hamelner SV 5 - SV GW Parensen
SK Duderstadt - SK Bad Harzburg 2
Hamelner SV 4 - ESV Göttingen 2
Plesse Bovenden 2 - Hildesheimer SV 3
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - Hildesheimer SV 4

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de