Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151-2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Hans-Joachim Spieker
Tel.: 05281 1809024
Email: h-j.spieker @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @gmx.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.GastSK Bad Harzburg2½:5½
211.11.HeimBad Lauterberg6:2
325.11.GastOsterode-Südharz:
416.12.HeimSK Gronau:
520.01.GastBad Salzdetfurth:
603.02.GastSC SW Northeim:
724.02.HeimPSV Bad Pyrmont:
824.03.HeimSK Goslar:
928.04.GastSG Holzminden 1:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Reichelt, Ole 1866            
302 Wehrmann, Henning 1895 +       00
303 Pint, Peter 1900            
304 Spieker, Hans-Joachim 18440+       010
305 Vieito, Luis-Maria 17501½       275
306 Möller, Jonas 1784½+       ½150
307 Retzlaff, Wolfgang 167800       020
308 Kaiser, Jonas 1845            
309 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
310 Helmer, Jan 1903            
311 Mai, Robin 176401       1250
312 Krumschmidt, Michael 16701½       275
313 Pietsch, David 1796            
314 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1870            
315 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
316 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 163901       1250
317 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
318 Krüger, Andreas 16620        010
319 Hahn, Hartmut 1668            
320 Pape, Kurt 1773            
321 Franke, Dirk 1688            
322 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 1736            
323 Haendeler, Wolfgang 1650            
324 Backert, Gerhard 1718            
325 Kempin, Ingwald 1615            
326 Reichelt, Lena 1525            
327 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
328 Mai, Felicitas 1627            
329 Helmer, Andreas 1475            
330 Spieker, Christine 1520            
331 Scherneck, Peter 1601            
332 Quack, Michael 1616            
333 Wache, Johannes 1577            
334 Dr. Varga, Csaba 1510            
335 Lorek, Peter 1508            
336 Zweck, Gerhard 1493            
337 Pye, Raymond 1516            
338 Pesok, Volodymyr 1526            
339 Tolksdorf, Christopher 1319            
340 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1660            
341 Lucas, Werner 1490            
342 Martaller, Nikolaj 1288            
343 Wahl, Bernhard 1244            
344 Schulte, Franziska 1194            
345 Reichelt, Sven 1107            
346 Laufs, Uwe 1215            
347 Froese, Niels 984            
348 Werner, Christian 964            
349 Spieker, Monika 800            
350 Hoff, Marcel             
351 Meyer, Moritz             
352 Miowitz, Milan