Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Bad Harzburg 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Cafeteria Siemens-Gymnasium (Zugang Park
Forstwiese 5
38667 Bad Harzburg
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Homayun Djojan
Tel.: 05322 784384
Email: Homayun.Djojan @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-onl...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.HeimPlesse Bovenden 24½:3½
211.11.HeimBad Salzdetfurth 24:4
325.11.GastHamelner SV 42½:5½
416.12.HeimHildesheimer SV 43½:4½
520.01.GastESV Göttingen 2:
603.02.HeimSV GW Parensen:
724.02.HeimHamelner SV 5:
824.03.GastHildesheimer SV 3:
928.04.GastSK Duderstadt:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Merz, Harald 2011            
202 Rosenkranz, Hartmut 1728  -      00
203 Kluger, Hans-Peter 1699            
204 Hartmann, Lothar 16521+-0     1250
205 Jafar, Maged 1556½ -      ½150
206 Lang, Bernd 1535            
207 Schmidt, Walter 14560½-½     1333
208 Djojan, Homayun 1518 01      1250
209 Freder, Jürgen 1466½½½0     438
210 Brauns, Joachim 1452 0       010
211 Wildner, Alfred 145001       1250
212 Krause, Peter 1392½000     ½413
213 Walter, Michael 1409            
214 Kirberger, Werner 13761  1     22100
215 Peters, Andre 1215            
216 Wirth, Stefan 1225            
217 Pavlenko, Alexej 1192   1     11100
218 Fabian, Christoph 13451111     44100
219 Hellbusch, Wilfried 1269            
220 Köhn, Felix 1119            
221 Hirth, Christopher 1046            
222 Walter, Florian 828            
223 Stolte, Tim 777            
224 Reis, Vitalij 773            
225 Djojan, Adrian 761            
226 Winkler, Anja 759            
227 Peters, David 690            
228 Lamert, Daniel             
229 Peters, Martin             
230 Kirsch, Daniel             
231 Theuerkauf, Marius             
232 Ortlieb, Steven             
233 Ortlieb, Justin             
234 Busch, Philip             
235 Sommermeyer, Ronja             
236 Säuberlich, Lennart             
237 Hundertmark, Ramona             
238 Stolte, Christian             
239 Si, Wenbo             
240 Wiegel, Sabine             
241 Kleist, Silke 1324   1     11100