Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Bad Salzdetfurth

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
AWO - Ortsverein Bad Salzdetfurth
Göttingstr. 27
31162 Bad Salzdetfurth
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Martin Söllig
Tel.: 05123 6754138
Tel.: 0172 7344232
Email: soellig @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @de.ibm.com
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.GastBad Lauterberg4½:3½
211.11.GastSK Gronau4:4
325.11.HeimSK Bad Harzburg:
416.12.GastOsterode-Südharz:
520.01.HeimHamelner SV 3:
603.02.HeimSG Holzminden 1:
724.02.GastSK Goslar:
824.03.GastPSV Bad Pyrmont:
928.04.HeimSC SW Northeim:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Herzberg, Michael 1907-        00
102 Rosin, Julius 1986 1       11100
103 Söllig, Martin 19830½       ½225
104 Mörke, Niklas 188701       1250
105 Rüggeberg, Jan 18021½       275
106 Kahrmann, Jörn 1759 0       010
107 Schwetje, Siegfried 17281½       275
108 Seehawer, Ralf 170610       1250
109 Seer, Maurice 15731½       275
110 Werner, Matthias 1523            
111 Hille, Wolfgang 1595½        ½150
112 Deicke, Jochen 1249            
113 Jensch, Klaus-Dieter 1576            
114 Gärtner, Lars-Florian 1471            
115 Richter, Klaus 1536            
116 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich 1493            
117 Evers, Torben 1452            
118 Geldmacher, Günther 1308            
119 Thormann, Markus 1784            
120 Metzger, Martin 1083            
121 Bachmann, Friedrich 1366            
122 Mücke, Leonard 1001            
123 Drexler, Levi 773            
124 Woscholski, Rouven 1611            
125 Evers, Arne 1407            
126 Buck, Holger 1829            
127 Leßmann, Hermann 1078            
128 Tolle, Christian 1252            
129 Deicke, Sabrina 1210            
130 Glaubitz, Tim 872            
131 Hähnel, David             
132 Winkelhoff, Daniel Thomas             
133 Hensel, Patrick