Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar 2

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisklasse

Spielort:
Restaurant Lindenhof
Schützenallee 1
38640 Goslar
Tel.: 05321 1777
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Rolf Stache
Tel.: 05325 546435
Email: rolfstache @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.HeimSV GW Parensen 24:0
211.11.GastSK Goslar 34:0
325.11.GastSK Gronau 23½:½
416.12.HeimTurm Vienenburg1½:2½
524.02.HeimHildesheimer SV 6:
624.03.GastBad Lauterberg 2:
728.04.GastVfL Oker:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
201 Bandau, Frank 1677          
202 Allemann, Urs 1656          
203 Lambrecht, Niklas 1702          
204 Thürnau, Klaus 1437          
205 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1445          
206 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1499          
207 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1466          
208 Scholz, Helmut 1452          
209 Drygala, Lars 1440  1    11100
210 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 1409  1    11100
211 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1399 1 0   1250
212 Engelhard, Dieter 1347 1 1   22100
213 Schulze, Bernd 1332 11½   383
214 Kosowski, Jörg 1259          
215 Drygala, Torsten 1168 1     11100
216 Stache, Rolf 1072  ½0   ½225
217 Rühe, Manfred 1425          
218 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 952          
219 Hegemann, Simon 1140          
220 Kopitz, Tom 962          
221 Ekhdir, M.Amko 958          
222 Dowrueng, Anan           
223 Schirok, Paul           
224 Teuber, Philpp           
225 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian 778          
226 Ehbrecht, Adrian           
227 Drygala, Imke 734          
228 Popov, Kevin           
229 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine           
230 Dettmann, Fait           
231 Kosowski, Anna           
232 Cakalar, Arda           
233 Kasper, Mats Lukas           
234 Dettmann, Robin           
235 Hegemann, Julia           
236 Dowrveng, Arnuphap Yati           
237 Meyer-Gerste, Gerhard           
238 Witenberg, Dirk