Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Restaurant Lindenhof
Schützenallee 1
38640 Goslar
Tel.: 05321 1777
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Urs Allemann
Tel.: 05321 6868290
Email: skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
121.10.HeimSK Gronau4½:3½
211.11.GastSG Holzminden 14½:3½
325.11.HeimPSV Bad Pyrmont5:3
416.12.GastSC SW Northeim3½:4½
520.01.HeimOsterode-Südharz:
603.02.GastSK Bad Harzburg:
724.02.HeimBad Salzdetfurth:
824.03.GastHamelner SV 3:
928.04.HeimBad Lauterberg:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Ohlig, Norbert 1746            
102 Dr. Werner, Reinhard 1904½101     463
103 Fischer, Lars 1838101      2367
104 Dorr, Jörg 1702000      030
105 Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 1720   1     11100
106 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 1715 1+½     275
107 Waldmann, Benjamin 169801 0     1333
108 Wiese, Uwe 1677 ½11     383
109 Bandau, Frank 16770 ½0     ½317
110 Allemann, Urs 165611½0     463
111 Lambrecht, Niklas 1702101      2367
112 Thürnau, Klaus 14371        11100
113 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1445   0     010
114 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1499            
115 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1466            
116 Scholz, Helmut 1452            
117 Drygala, Lars 1440            
118 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 1409            
119 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1399            
120 Engelhard, Dieter 1347            
121 Schulze, Bernd 1332            
122 Kosowski, Jörg 1259            
123 Drygala, Torsten 1168            
124 Stache, Rolf 1072            
125 Rühe, Manfred 1425            
126 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 952            
127 Hegemann, Simon 1140            
128 Kopitz, Tom 962            
129 Ekhdir, M.Amko 958            
130 Dowrueng, Anan             
131 Schirok, Paul             
132 Teuber, Philpp             
133 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian 778            
134 Ehbrecht, Adrian             
135 Drygala, Imke 734            
136 Popov, Kevin             
137 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine             
138 Dettmann, Fait             
139 Kosowski, Anna             
140 Cakalar, Arda             
141 Kasper, Mats Lukas             
142 Dettmann, Robin             
143 Hegemann, Julia             
144 Dowrveng, Arnuphap Yati             
145 Meyer-Gerste, Gerhard             
146 Witenberg, Dirk