Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Kreisliga
8. Spieltag - 11.03.2018

Alfelder SV3:3Hildesheimer SV 4
101 Ladewig, Thomas(1760)1:0(1654)Schano, André 402
104 Wucherpfennig, Rudolf(1429)½:½(1486)Große, Wilfried 405
105 Tönnies, Michael(1462)-:+(1437)Karamik, Gökhan 406
107 Sawatzki, Roland(1351)½:½(1425)Fischer, Reinhard 409
106 Kellner, Jürgen(1463)0:1(1449)Hintze, Lobosch 408
108 ten Velde, Jan(995)1:0(1300)Dao, Thanh Vinh 417
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont 25:1WSV Clausthal-Zfd
202 Kramer, Ulrich(1387)+:-(1793)Gäse, Jan 101
201 Tiemann, Frank(1490)1:0(1613)Fiekas, Niklas 104
205 Albrecht, Holger(1573)½:½(1394)Wahono, Richard 109
204 Dr. Osyka, Vitalij(1498)1:0(1216)Warncke, Bernhard 111
211 Reinhardt, Viktor½:½(780)Drerup, Christian 113
212 Wengler, Helmut1:0(1195)Dahms, Ingo 112
     
SK Goslar 2:Hildesheimer SV 5
203 Engelhard, Dieter(1307)½:½(1704)Rowohl, Niklas 505
211 Schulze, Bernd(1354)0:1(1366)Wolfteich, Stefan 507
212 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter(1364)1:0(1102)Berner, Thorsten 506
215 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin(1365)1:0(1256)Wrede, Felix 510
219 Stache, Rolf(1054)0:1(1151)von Borstel, Torben 516
224 Ekhdir, M.Amko0:1(1207)Jansen, Doreen 528
     
Hamelner SV 53:3SC Langelsheim
514 Reichelt, Lena(1532)0:1(1419)Bauer, Reinhold 102
517 Kempin, Ingwald(1620)½:½(1611)Brauner, Uwe 101
525 Lucas, Werner(1478)½:½(1354)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 103
520 Dr. Varga, Csaba(1475)1:0(1201)Malchow, Herbert 105
530 Schulte, Franziska(1181)1:0(922)Linge, Heinz 108
534 Froese, Nils(895)0:1(1042)Bolduan, Dieter 107
     
VfL Oker0:6SC SW Northeim 2
102 Koch, Felix Maximilian(1307)0:1(1511)Grund, Hans-Jürgen 204
103 Warnecke, Niklas(1278)0:1(1791)Özen, Alf 201
104 Nebelung, Clemens(1271)0:1(1444)Hünerberg, Harald 205
106 Lautsch, Uwe(965)0:1(1343)Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich 206
105 Koch, Paul Niklas(1029)-:+(1102)Reifschneider, Nikolai 216
108 Schlawitz, Michel0:1(1291)Danne, Karl-Heinz 207
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hamelner SV 5xxx345331331½
2.Hildesheimer SV 43xxx34361329½
3.Alfelder SV3xxx241127½
4.SC SW Northeim 2124xxx546826
5.PSV Bad Pyrmont 22xxx5824
6.WSV Clausthal-Zfd11xxx45824
7.Hildesheimer SV 5½xxx4822½
8.SC Langelsheim331xxx619½
9.SK Goslar 2322xxx522½
10.VfL Oker0012xxx010


Nächster Spieltag (15.04.2018)
SK Goslar 2 - Alfelder SV
WSV Clausthal-Zfd - Hildesheimer SV 4
Hamelner SV 5 - VfL Oker
Hildesheimer SV 5 - SC Langelsheim
SC SW Northeim 2 - PSV Bad Pyrmont 2

Staffelleiter
Horst Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de