Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Kreisliga
6. Spieltag - 04.02.2018

Alfelder SV4:2PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
101 Ladewig, Thomas(1760)1:0(1490)Tiemann, Frank 201
104 Wucherpfennig, Rudolf(1429)+:-(1573)Albrecht, Holger 205
105 Tönnies, Michael(1462)½:½(1387)Kramer, Ulrich 202
107 Sawatzki, Roland(1351)½:½(1329)Hänning, Dieter 208
106 Kellner, Jürgen(1463)0:1Reinhardt, Viktor 211
108 ten Velde, Jan(995)1:0Wengler, Helmut 212
     
SC SW Northeim 2:WSV Clausthal-Zfd
201 Özen, Alf(1791)0:1(1613)Fiekas, Niklas 104
204 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1511)0:1(1793)Gäse, Jan 101
205 Hünerberg, Harald(1444)½:½(1495)Rienäcker, Ulrich 106
206 Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich(1343)0:1(1517)Rienäcker, Timo 105
218 Fehler, Heinz(972)0:1(1394)Wahono, Richard 109
207 Danne, Karl-Heinz(1291)1:0(780)Drerup, Christian 113
     
SK Goslar 2:VfL Oker
204 Lambrecht, Niklas(1573)+:-(1307)Koch, Felix Maximilian 102
211 Schulze, Bernd(1354)½:½(1278)Warnecke, Niklas 103
212 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter(1364)1:0(1271)Nebelung, Clemens 104
214 Drygala, Lars(1441)+:-(1029)Koch, Paul Niklas 105
218 Drygala, Torsten(1143)+:-(965)Lautsch, Uwe 106
219 Stache, Rolf(1054)0:1Schlawitz, Michel 108
     
Hamelner SV 5:½Hildesheimer SV 5
514 Reichelt, Lena(1532)½:½(1704)Rowohl, Niklas 505
517 Kempin, Ingwald(1620)1:0(1366)Wolfteich, Stefan 507
518 Wache, Johannes(1528)1:0(1376)Englmann, Kai Erik 509
519 Zweck, Gerhard(1484)1:0(1256)Wrede, Felix 510
520 Dr. Varga, Csaba(1475)1:0(1119)Lata, Manuel 512
525 Lucas, Werner(1478)1:0(899)Reimers, Leon 515
     
SC Langelsheim3:3Hildesheimer SV 4
102 Bauer, Reinhold(1419)-:+(1654)Schano, André 402
101 Brauner, Uwe(1611)1:0(1437)Karamik, Gökhan 406
103 Dr. Philipp, Bernd(1354)1:0(1449)Hintze, Lobosch 408
104 Dr. Wippert, Georg(1256)½:½(1425)Fischer, Reinhard 409
105 Malchow, Herbert(1201)0:1(1300)Dao, Thanh Vinh 417
107 Bolduan, Dieter(1042)½:½(962)Hintze, Ana 436
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Hamelner SV 5xxx3431023½
2.Hildesheimer SV 43xxx4361023
3.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx45822
4.Alfelder SVxxx24821
5.SC SW Northeim 2124xxx45617½
6.SK Goslar 2322xxx517½
7.SC Langelsheim31xxx515
8.Hildesheimer SV 5½xxx4415½
9.PSV Bad Pyrmont 22xxx415½
10.VfL Oker012xxx0


Nachmeldung SC SW Northeim 2
219 Jouhar, Samer

Nächster Spieltag (25.02.2018)
SC Langelsheim - Alfelder SV
WSV Clausthal-Zfd - Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 4 - SK Goslar 2
Hildesheimer SV 5 - SC SW Northeim 2
VfL Oker - PSV Bad Pyrmont 2

Staffelleiter
Horst Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de