Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Kreisliga
3. Spieltag - 26.11.2017

Hildesheimer SV 5:Alfelder SV
505 Rowohl, Niklas(1704)0:1(1760)Ladewig, Thomas 101
506 Berner, Thorsten(1102)+:-(1429)Wucherpfennig, Rudolf 104
507 Wolfteich, Stefan(1366)0:1(1730)Hampel, Gunnar 102
508 Abmeier, Julian Eike(1232)0:1(1463)Kellner, Jürgen 106
509 Englmann, Kai Erik(1376)0:1(1351)Sawatzki, Roland 107
515 Reimers, Leon(899)½:½(995)ten Velde, Jan 108
     
WSV Clausthal-Zfd5:1VfL Oker
103 Güven, Fatih(1618)1:0(1307)Koch, Felix Maximilian 102
106 Rienäcker, Ulrich(1495)1:0(1278)Warnecke, Niklas 103
105 Rienäcker, Timo(1517)1:0(1271)Nebelung, Clemens 104
109 Wahono, Richard(1394)+:-(1029)Koch, Paul Niklas 105
111 Warncke, Bernhard(1216)1:0(965)Lautsch, Uwe 106
113 Drerup, Christian(780)0:1Schlawitz, Michel 108
     
SC Langelsheim:SK Goslar 2
101 Brauner, Uwe(1611)1:0(1573)Lambrecht, Niklas 204
102 Bauer, Reinhold(1419)1:0(1354)Schulze, Bernd 211
103 Dr. Philipp, Bernd(1354)½:½(1364)von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 212
106 Lerch, Klaus(1180)0:1(1441)Drygala, Lars 214
105 Malchow, Herbert(1201)0:1(1054)Stache, Rolf 219
108 Linge, Heinz(922)0:1(1143)Drygala, Torsten 218
     
SC SW Northeim 21:4Hamelner SV 5
202 Dannenberg, Arne(1766)-:-(1747)Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 503
204 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1511)½:½(1532)Reichelt, Lena 514
205 Hünerberg, Harald(1444)½:½(1620)Kempin, Ingwald 517
206 Dr. Stratmann, Dietrich(1343)0:1(1528)Wache, Johannes 518
207 Danne, Karl-Heinz(1291)0:1(1484)Zweck, Gerhard 519
218 Fehler, Heinz(972)0:1(1374)Martaller, Nikolaj 526
     
Hildesheimer SV 4:PSV Bad Pyrmont 2
402 Schano, André(1654)½:½(1387)Kramer, Ulrich 202
407 Völzke, Dominik(1419)1:0(1490)Tiemann, Frank 201
408 Hintze, Lobosch(1449)½:½(1329)Hänning, Dieter 208
409 Fischer, Reinhard(1425)½:½(1573)Albrecht, Holger 205
416 Wrede, Felix(1256)0:1Reinhardt, Viktor 211
417 Dao, Thanh Vinh(1300)1:0Wengler, Helmut 212
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Alfelder SVxxx612½
2.Hildesheimer SV 4xxx34510½
3.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx5411
4.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2xxx410½
5.Hamelner SV 53xxx34410
6.SK Goslar 23xxx39
7.Hildesheimer SV 5xxx428
7.SC SW Northeim 221xxx528
9.SC Langelsheim1xxx05
10.VfL Oker12xxx0


Nächster Spieltag (10.12.2017)
Alfelder SV - SC SW Northeim 2
SK Goslar 2 - WSV Clausthal-Zfd
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2 - Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 5 - Hildesheimer SV 4
VfL Oker - SC Langelsheim

Staffelleiter
Horst Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de