Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Kreisliga
2. Spieltag - 12.11.2017

WSV Clausthal-Zfd:Alfelder SV
105 Rienäcker, Timo(1517)-:+(1760)Ladewig, Thomas 101
104 Fiekas, Niklas(1613)1:0(1730)Hampel, Gunnar 102
106 Rienäcker, Ulrich(1495)½:½(1429)Wucherpfennig, Rudolf 104
109 Wahono, Richard(1394)1:0(1462)Tönnies, Michael 105
111 Warncke, Bernhard(1216)0:1(1351)Sawatzki, Roland 107
112 Dahms, Ingo(1195)0:1(1463)Kellner, Jürgen 106
     
Hamelner SV 53:3SK Goslar 2
514 Reichelt, Lena(1532)½:½(1573)Lambrecht, Niklas 204
515 Mai, Felicitas(1635)½:½(1364)von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 212
517 Kempin, Ingwald(1620)½:½(1441)Drygala, Lars 214
518 Wache, Johannes(1528)0:1(1365)Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 215
527 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter(1672)1:0(1143)Drygala, Torsten 218
530 Schulte, Franziska(1181)½:½(1054)Stache, Rolf 219
     
SC SW Northeim 22:4Hildesheimer SV 4
201 Özen, Alf(1791)½:½(1654)Schano, André 402
203 Ludewig, Ingo(1592)1:0(1548)Matthias, Burkhard 404
204 Grund, Hans-Jürgen(1511)½:½(1437)Karamik, Gökhan 406
205 Hünerberg, Harald(1444)0:1(1419)Völzke, Dominik 407
216 Reifschneider, Nikolai(1102)0:1(1449)Hintze, Lobosch 408
218 Fehler, Heinz(972)0:1(1425)Fischer, Reinhard 409
     
VfL Oker2:4Hildesheimer SV 5
102 Koch, Felix Maximilian(1307)1:0(1704)Rowohl, Niklas 505
103 Warnecke, Niklas(1278)0:1(1366)Wolfteich, Stefan 507
104 Nebelung, Clemens(1271)1:0(1102)Berner, Thorsten 506
105 Koch, Paul Niklas(1029)0:1(1232)Abmeier, Julian Eike 508
108 Schlawitz, Michel0:1(1376)Englmann, Kai Erik 509
109 Conrad, Florian-:+(1256)Wrede, Felix 510
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont 2:SC Langelsheim
202 Kramer, Ulrich(1387)0:1(1611)Brauner, Uwe 101
201 Tiemann, Frank(1490)1:0(1354)Dr. Philipp, Bernd 103
208 Hänning, Dieter(1329)½:½(1256)Dr. Wippert, Georg 104
211 Reinhardt, Viktor1:0(1201)Malchow, Herbert 105
212 Wengler, Helmut1:0(1180)Lerch, Klaus 106
213 Rimm, Klemens1:0(922)Linge, Heinz 108
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Alfelder SVxxx48
1.PSV Bad Pyrmont 2xxx48
3.Hildesheimer SV 4xxx4337
4.SC SW Northeim 22xxx527
5.Hildesheimer SV 5xxx42
6.WSV Clausthal-Zfdxxx26
6.Hamelner SV 53xxx326
8.SK Goslar 23xxx1
9.VfL Oker2xxx0
10.SC Langelsheim1xxx0


Nachmeldung SK Goslar 2
240 Dowrueng, Anan
241 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine

Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 5
545 Meyer, Moritz

Nachmeldung Hildesheimer SV 4
442 Marzinek, Adrian

Nachmeldung Hildesheimer SV 5
536 Marzinek, Adrian

Nächster Spieltag (26.11.2017)
Hildesheimer SV 5 - Alfelder SV
WSV Clausthal-Zfd - VfL Oker
SC Langelsheim - SK Goslar 2
SC SW Northeim 2 - Hamelner SV 5
Hildesheimer SV 4 - PSV Bad Pyrmont 2

Staffelleiter
Horst Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de