Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksklasse
8. Spieltag - 11.03.2018

SK Bad Harzburg 2:Hamelner SV 4
206 Djojan, Homayun(1496)½:½(1673)Krüger, Andreas 409
207 Schmidt, Walter(1513)0:1(1513)Hahn, Hartmut 413
209 Bothe, Michael(1417)½:½(1621)Scherneck, Peter 419
212 Fabian, Christoph(1376)0:1(1707)Backert, Gerhard 417
213 Freder, Jürgen(1474)0:1(1528)Wache, Johannes 426
217 Brauns, Joachim(1465)0:1(1486)Pye, Raymond 432
216 Walter, Michael(1367)½:½(1485)Lorek, Peter 430
219 Jafar, Maged(1548)1:0(953)Werner, Christian 446
     
Bad Salzdetfurth 23:5Bad Lauterberg
207 Richter, Klaus(1587)0:1(2036)Teich, Dimitri 101
206 Hille, Wolfgang(1578)½:½(1634)Sager, Klaus 104
210 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich(1483)½:½(1621)Gniffke, Reiner 105
209 Seer, Maurice(1545)1:0(1611)Sablotny, Jürgen 106
213 Gärtner, Lars-Florian(1426)0:1(1494)Brkljac, Dusan 109
221 Leßmann, Hermann(1094)0:1(1499)Radtke, Wilfried 110
216 Bachmann, Friedrich(1344)0:1(1089)Hesse, Yannick 112
229 Metzger, Martin(1025)1:0(1176)Ziegenbein, Marcel 113
     
Plesse Bovenden 2:SG Holzminden 1
202 Elger, Peter(1816)0:1(1804)Dr. Kisters, Georg 101
205 Ische, Helmut(1689)0:1(1745)Mex, Gerhard 102
206 Dr. Traulsen, Claus(1654)0:1(1823)Butz, Heinz-Joachim 103
207 Warm, Roman(1584)0:1(1799)Deckert, Frank 104
209 Sicking, Thomas(1570)0:1(1670)Kerl, Günter 105
208 Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit(1600)1:0(1637)Zimmer, Bernd 107
212 Seelemann, Thomas(1446)0:1Moohialdin, Khaled 108
213 Wellem, Victor(1385)½:½(1736)Moor, Waldemar 110
     
SG Holzminden 2:ESV Göttingen 2
203 von der Heyde, Paul(1567)0:1(1747)Meise, Jan 203
204 Grigoleit, Horst(1394)0:1(1772)Gerke, Helge 206
206 Günther, Simon(1247)0:1(1748)Grabenhorst, Börries 204
207 Hanke, Heiner(1468)0:1(1625)Hake, Hartwig 207
208 Schwenke, Eberhard(1312)0:1(1449)Zoll, Theo 218
211 Dr. Micus, Wilhelm(1192)0:1(1311)Sieber, Bert 216
212 Seidler, Hagen(1289)½:½Bak, Matthias 233
213 Rahmel, Nils1:0(905)Sieber, Cassandra 229
     
Hildesheimer SV 38:0SV GW Parensen 2
(kampflos)
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SG Holzminden 1xxx5681445½
2.Hildesheimer SV 3xxx54681343
3.Bad Lauterberg3xxx657581241
4.Plesse Bovenden 22xxx881240½
5.Hamelner SV 434xxx81141½
6.ESV Göttingen 23xxx8839
7.SK Bad Harzburg 21xxx448425
8.SG Holzminden 24xxx38325½
9.Bad Salzdetfurth 22230½45xxx319
10.SV GW Parensen 200000000xxx00


Nächster Spieltag (15.04.2018)
SG Holzminden 1 - SK Bad Harzburg 2
Bad Lauterberg - SG Holzminden 2
Hildesheimer SV 3 - Plesse Bovenden 2
ESV Göttingen 2 - Hamelner SV 4
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - SV GW Parensen 2

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de