Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksklasse
5. Spieltag - 21.01.2018

Bad Salzdetfurth 24:4SK Bad Harzburg 2
205 Woscholski, Rouven(1634)½:½(1647)Hartmann, Lothar 205
206 Hille, Wolfgang(1585)1:0(1513)Schmidt, Walter 207
207 Richter, Klaus(1598)0:1(1417)Bothe, Michael 209
208 Jensch, Klaus-Dieter(1549)1:0(1376)Fabian, Christoph 212
210 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich(1472)½:½(1474)Freder, Jürgen 213
209 Seer, Maurice(1545)1:0(1430)Krause, Peter 214
216 Bachmann, Friedrich(1341)0:1(1367)Walter, Michael 216
221 Leßmann, Hermann(1083)0:1(1465)Brauns, Joachim 217
     
Bad Lauterberg8:0SV GW Parensen 2
(kampflos)
     
SG Holzminden 2:Plesse Bovenden 2
201 Diedrichs, Ralf Christian(1964)0:1(1816)Elger, Peter 202
203 von der Heyde, Paul(1567)½:½(1654)Dr. Traulsen, Claus 206
204 Grigoleit, Horst(1394)0:1(1689)Ische, Helmut 205
205 Grässle, Alexander(1392)1:0(1570)Sicking, Thomas 209
208 Schwenke, Eberhard(1312)0:1(1600)Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit 208
210 Reese, Marvin(1166)0:1(1446)Seelemann, Thomas 212
217 Meißner, Thomas(1778)½:½(1385)Wellem, Victor 213
212 Seidler, Hagen(1289)½:½(1416)Kanbach, Moritz 215
     
ESV Göttingen 2:SG Holzminden 1
203 Meise, Jan(1747)½:½(1804)Dr. Kisters, Georg 101
204 Grabenhorst, Börries(1748)0:1(1823)Butz, Heinz-Joachim 103
206 Gerke, Helge(1772)0:1(1775)Deckert, Frank 104
208 Rachkov, Pavel(1693)0:1(1670)Kerl, Günter 105
210 Frerichs, Niklas(1251)1:0(1667)Müller, Wolfgang 106
211 Prof. Dr. Hack, Walter(1586)-:+(1637)Zimmer, Bernd 107
212 Prof. Dr. Otten, Arnold(1539)0:1Moohialdin, Khaled 108
216 Sieber, Bert(1311)1:0(1247)Günther, Simon 114
     
Hildesheimer SV 34:4Hamelner SV 4
302 Stahl, Hubert(1746)0:1(1773)Pietsch, David 403
303 Dederding, Karl(1853)½:½(1799)Pape, Kurt 406
304 Kayki, Hasan(1709)-:+(1673)Krüger, Andreas 409
306 Wiege, Matthias(1724)½:½(1513)Hahn, Hartmut 413
305 Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich(1691)½:½(1621)Scherneck, Peter 419
307 Jaksch, Siegfried(1668)½:½(1532)Reichelt, Lena 422
311 Donath, Dieter(1655)1:0(1484)Zweck, Gerhard 427
312 Matthias, Burkhard(1548)1:0(1486)Pye, Raymond 432
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Lauterbergxxx6378828½
2.SG Holzminden 1xxx5825
3.Plesse Bovenden 22xxx8824½
4.Hildesheimer SV 35xxx46723
5.Hamelner SV 434xxx8526
6.ESV Göttingen 2xxx8424
7.SK Bad Harzburg 21xxx448418½
8.SG Holzminden 24xxx38319
9.Bad Salzdetfurth 202½45xxx311½
10.SV GW Parensen 200000xxx00


Nächster Spieltag (04.02.2018)
SK Bad Harzburg 2 - Hildesheimer SV 3
Bad Lauterberg - ESV Göttingen 2
SV GW Parensen 2 - Plesse Bovenden 2
Hamelner SV 4 - SG Holzminden 2
SG Holzminden 1 - Bad Salzdetfurth 2

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de