Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksklasse
4. Spieltag - 10.12.2017

SK Bad Harzburg 24:4SG Holzminden 2
205 Hartmann, Lothar(1647)0:1(1964)Diedrichs, Ralf Christian 201
207 Schmidt, Walter(1513)½:½(1736)Moor, Waldemar 202
209 Bothe, Michael(1417)½:½(1567)von der Heyde, Paul 203
210 Peters, Andre(1249)0:1(1394)Grigoleit, Horst 204
214 Krause, Peter(1430)0:1(1392)Grässle, Alexander 205
217 Brauns, Joachim(1465)1:0(1247)Günther, Simon 206
219 Jafar, Maged(1548)1:0(1312)Schwenke, Eberhard 208
223 Wirth, Stefan(1241)1:0Rahmel, Nils 213
     
Plesse Bovenden 22:6Bad Lauterberg
202 Elger, Peter(1816)½:½(2036)Teich, Dimitri 101
203 Kanbach, Mike(1761)0:1(1945)Habel, Dietrich 102
206 Dr. Traulsen, Claus(1654)0:1(1634)Sager, Klaus 104
205 Ische, Helmut(1689)½:½(1605)Gniffke, Reiner 105
209 Sicking, Thomas(1570)0:1(1611)Sablotny, Jürgen 106
208 Dr. Hennecke, Gerrit(1600)½:½(1644)Dziedzinski, Mario 107
212 Seelemann, Thomas(1446)0:1(1494)Brkljac, Dusan 109
215 Kanbach, Moritz(1432)½:½(1499)Radtke, Wilfried 110
     
SV GW Parensen 20:8ESV Göttingen 2
(kampflos)
     
SG Holzminden 15:3Hamelner SV 4
101 Dr. Kisters, Georg(1804)½:½(1641)Krüger, Andreas 409
103 Butz, Heinz-Joachim(1823)1:0(1672)Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 411
104 Deckert, Frank(1799)1:0Hahn, Hartmut 413
105 Kerl, Günter(1670)1:0(1671)Haendeler, Wolfgang 414
106 Müller, Wolfgang(1667)0:1(1764)Schwekendiek, Friedrich 415
107 Zimmer, Bernd(1637)1:0(1725)Backert, Gerhard 417
125 Meißner, Thomas(1778)½:½(1621)Scherneck, Peter 419
108 Moohialdin, Khaled0:1(1486)Pye, Raymond 432
     
Bad Salzdetfurth 22:6Hildesheimer SV 3
207 Richter, Klaus(1598)½:½(1759)Cortekar, Jürgen 301
206 Hille, Wolfgang(1585)½:½(1853)Dederding, Karl 303
208 Jensch, Klaus-Dieter(1549)½:½(1722)Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 305
209 Seer, Maurice(1545)0:1(1733)Wiege, Matthias 306
210 Paggel, Karl-Friedrich(1472)0:1(1634)Behrends, Peter 308
211 Evers, Torben(1432)0:1(1630)Donath, Dieter 311
213 Gärtner, Lars-Florian(1426)½:½(1515)Große, Wilfried 313
221 Leßmann, Hermann(1083)0:1(1542)Matthias, Burkhard 312
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Bad Lauterbergxxx367620½
2.SG Holzminden 1xxx5619½
3.Hildesheimer SV 35xxx6619
3.Plesse Bovenden 22xxx8619
5.Hamelner SV 43xxx8422
6.ESV Göttingen 2xxx8421½
7.SG Holzminden 2xxx438316½
8.SK Bad Harzburg 214xxx8314½
9.Bad Salzdetfurth 220½5xxx2
10.SV GW Parensen 20000xxx00


Nächster Spieltag (21.01.2018)
Bad Salzdetfurth 2 - SK Bad Harzburg 2
Bad Lauterberg - SV GW Parensen 2
SG Holzminden 2 - Plesse Bovenden 2
ESV Göttingen 2 - SG Holzminden 1
Hildesheimer SV 3 - Hamelner SV 4

Staffelleiter
Andreas Helmer
Tel.: 05042 929211
andreas.helmer @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @ngi.de