Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksliga
7. Spieltag - 25.02.2018

SC SW Northeim5:3Plesse Bovenden
102 Alamyaar, Aminullah(1864)1:0(2072)Werner, Andreas 101
101 Alamyaar, Hameed(1893)½:½(1912)Seifart, Mario 103
103 Schöttker, Jochen(1795)0:1(1864)Dr. Ludwig, Bernard 105
104 Wegener, Dirk(1769)½:½(1789)Preuß, Oliver 107
105 Dr. Kettmann, Georg(1778)½:½(1835)Miosga, Stefan 106
107 Schulz, Michael(1789)½:½(1774)Cotenescu, Daniel 108
106 Hansen, Hans(1797)1:0(1800)Güde, Klaus 126
108 Steinhof, Michael(1722)1:0(1756)Hoffmann, Thomas 109
     
SK Duderstadt2:6Hamelner SV 3
104 Mann, Andreas(1795)0:1(1864)Wehrmann, Henning 304
101 Stolze, Daniel(1772)½:½(1862)Kaiser, Jonas 306
106 Groth, Karl(1707)0:1(1847)Spieker, Hans-Joachim 307
107 Römgens, Dieter(1559)0:1(1623)Krumschmidt, Michael 308
108 Dornieden, Andreas(1507)0:1(1777)Vieito, Luis-Maria 312
109 Wuttke, Lothar(1534)0:1(1685)Retzlaff, Wolfgang 315
112 Elborg, Klaus(1700)1:0(1635)Mai, Felicitas 331
111 Schmalstieg, Nils(1220)½:½(1195)Laufs, Uwe 347
     
Osterode-Südharz5:3SK Goslar
103 Helmke, Carsten(1957)1:0(1912)Dr. Werner, Reinhard 102
104 Markgraf, Claudia(1983)½:½(1825)Fischer, Lars 103
106 Herting, Malte(1707)1:0(1708)Dorr, Jörg 104
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen(1750)1:0(1734)Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 105
107 Henze, Christian(1562)½:½(1687)Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 107
108 Henke, Wolfgang(1550)½:½(1682)Allemann, Urs 109
109 Riechel, Norbert(1574)0:1(1658)Bandau, Frank 110
110 Thiele, Olaf(1479)½:½(1401)Thürnau, Klaus 118
     
SK Gronau:SV GW Parensen
104 Funke, Christian(1780)1:0(1857)Schütte, Ulrich 104
102 Helbing, Mathias(1940)½:½(1727)Bettermann, Bernd 106
105 Marks, Udo(1694)1:0(1837)Stehncken, Claus 105
106 Heilmann, Matthias(1725)½:½(1587)Hoke, Adrian Neo 114
108 Dr. Fox, Dietmar(1622)0:1(1792)Ewald, Norbert 107
109 Rudolph, Werner(1513)1:0(1543)Homann, Christoph 118
110 Carulli, Gabriele(1586)1:0(1621)Hundertmark, Oliver 116
113 Konopacki, Raymond(1647)½:½(1633)Hoke, Joshua Sky 119
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont:Bad Salzdetfurth
101 IJben, Jan(1961)0:1(1993)Söllig, Martin 103
102 Martic, Slavko(2026)0:1(1974)Rosin, Julius 105
103 Friesen, Wladimir(1699)0:1(1875)Mörke, Niklas 107
104 Zaretser, Leonid(1632)½:½(1786)Kahrmann, Jörn 106
106 Petrutsi, Juri(1663)0:1(1752)Rüggeberg, Jan 108
111 Wilkens, Dietrich(1732)1:0(1707)Schwetje, Siegfried 109
107 Wilke, Günter(1595)0:1(1693)Seehawer, Ralf 110
114 Bass, Elena(1468)1:0(1671)Burkert, Jörg 111
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Plesse Bovendenxxx35651235½
2.SK Gronauxxx3571033
3.SC SW Northeim5xxx463541032½
4.Hamelner SV 334xxx56930½
5.Osterode-Südharzxxx5828
6.PSV Bad Pyrmont5xxx6627½
7.Bad Salzdetfurth323xxx6626½
8.SK Goslar5322xxx7426
9.SV GW Parensen23xxx423½
10.SK Duderstadt31421xxx117


Nächster Spieltag (11.03.2018)
Plesse Bovenden - PSV Bad Pyrmont
Bad Salzdetfurth - SK Duderstadt
SV GW Parensen - SK Goslar
SC SW Northeim - SK Gronau
Hamelner SV 3 - Osterode-Südharz (04.03.2018)

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de