Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksliga
4. Spieltag - 10.12.2017

SK Duderstadt3:5Plesse Bovenden
102 Wiegand, Christian(1835)½:½(1912)Seifart, Mario 103
103 Lipsmann, Isaak(1814)0:1(2072)Werner, Andreas 101
106 Groth, Karl(1707)½:½(1884)Dr. Grabitz, Georg 104
104 Mann, Andreas(1795)1:0(1864)Dr. Ludwig, Bernard 105
109 Wuttke, Lothar(1534)0:1(1835)Miosga, Stefan 106
107 Römgens, Dieter(1559)0:1(1789)Preuß, Oliver 107
112 Elborg, Klaus(1700)½:½(1756)Hoffmann, Thomas 109
110 van Almsick, Ulrich(1230)½:½(1774)Cotenescu, Daniel 108
     
SK Gronau:SK Goslar
102 Helbing, Mathias(1940)1:0(1912)Dr. Werner, Reinhard 102
103 Tenne, Fabian(1830)0:1(1787)Fischer, Lars 103
105 Marks, Udo(1747)0:1(1702)Waldmann, Benjamin 106
106 Heilmann, Matthias(1714)1:0(1677)Wiese, Uwe 108
107 Beulshausen, Ralf(1648)½:½(1687)Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 107
108 Dr. Fox, Dietmar(1638)1:0(1670)Allemann, Urs 109
110 Carulli, Gabriele(1551)1:0(1538)Lambrecht, Niklas 112
111 Rudolph, Simon(1427)0:1(1401)Thürnau, Klaus 118
     
Hamelner SV 3:SV GW Parensen
304 Wehrmann, Henning(1864)+:-(1871)Dr. Göttling, Sascha 102
307 Spieker, Hans-Joachim(1824)+:-(1812)Schütte, Ulrich 104
309 Helmer, Jan(1869)½:½(1981)Safi, Khaybar 103
310 Mai, Robin(1782)0:1(1727)Bettermann, Bernd 106
311 Pietsch, David(1799)1:0(1837)Stehncken, Claus 105
314 Pape, Kurt(1798)½:½(1685)Scherzberg, Klaus-Dieter 108
315 Retzlaff, Wolfgang(1696)½:½(1792)Ewald, Norbert 107
316 Möller, Jonas(1688)1:0(1621)Hundertmark, Oliver 116
     
SC SW Northeim:PSV Bad Pyrmont
101 Alamyaar, Hameed(1893)½:½(1961)IJben, Jan 101
103 Schöttker, Jochen(1792)0:1(2026)Martic, Slavko 102
102 Alamyaar, Aminullah(1867)½:½(1699)Friesen, Wladimir 103
104 Wegener, Dirk(1771)1:0(1632)Zaretser, Leonid 104
105 Dr. Kettmann, Georg(1778)½:½(1665)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 105
106 Hansen, Hans(1797)1:0(1663)Petrutsi, Juri 106
107 Schulz, Michael(1767)1:0(1468)Bass, Elena 114
109 Özen, Alf(1806)1:0(1595)Wilke, Günter 107
     
Bad Salzdetfurth:Osterode-Südharz
103 Söllig, Martin(2006)1:0(1957)Helmke, Carsten 103
105 Rosin, Julius(1976)+:-(1867)Dr. Wiegelmann, Thomas 101
106 Kahrmann, Jörn(1786)0:1(1945)Markgraf, Claudia 104
107 Mörke, Niklas(1846)1:0(1750)Breves, Hans-Jürgen 105
108 Rüggeberg, Jan(1737)1:0(1673)Herting, Malte 106
109 Schwetje, Siegfried(1725)½:½(1562)Henze, Christian 107
110 Seehawer, Ralf(1693)1:0(1574)Riechel, Norbert 109
113 Woscholski, Rouven(1634)0:1(1551)Henke, Wolfgang 108
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.Plesse Bovendenxxx55821
1.SK Gronauxxx57821
3.SC SW Northeimxxx456720½
4.PSV Bad Pyrmontxxx6417½
5.Osterode-Südharzxxx416
6.Hamelner SV 334xxx315
7.SK Goslar2xxx7216
8.SV GW Parensen3xxx213½
9.Bad Salzdetfurth32xxx212
10.SK Duderstadt311xxx0


Nächster Spieltag (21.01.2018)
Plesse Bovenden - Osterode-Südharz
SK Duderstadt - SC SW Northeim
Bad Salzdetfurth - SK Goslar
SK Gronau - Hamelner SV 3
SV GW Parensen - PSV Bad Pyrmont

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de