Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksliga
3. Spieltag - 26.11.2017

Plesse Bovenden:Bad Salzdetfurth
103 Seifart, Mario(1912)1:0(2006)Söllig, Martin 103
101 Werner, Andreas(2072)1:0(1786)Kahrmann, Jörn 106
104 Dr. Grabitz, Georg(1884)½:½(1738)Rüggeberg, Jan 108
105 Dr. Ludwig, Bernard(1864)½:½(1725)Schwetje, Siegfried 109
107 Preuß, Oliver(1789)½:½(1671)Burkert, Jörg 111
106 Miosga, Stefan(1835)1:0(1598)Richter, Klaus 115
109 Hoffmann, Thomas(1756)1:0(1585)Hille, Wolfgang 114
108 Cotenescu, Daniel(1774)1:0(1545)Seer, Maurice 117
     
SK Goslar7:1SK Duderstadt
102 Dr. Werner, Reinhard(1912)1:0(1772)Stolze, Daniel 101
103 Fischer, Lars(1787)1:0(1795)Mann, Andreas 104
104 Dorr, Jörg(1737)1:0(1432)Najuch, Hans-Georg 105
106 Waldmann, Benjamin(1702)1:0(1707)Groth, Karl 106
107 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe(1687)1:0(1518)Dornieden, Andreas 108
108 Wiese, Uwe(1677)1:0(1559)Römgens, Dieter 107
109 Allemann, Urs(1670)1:0(1220)Schmalstieg, Nils 111
110 Bandau, Frank(1658)0:1(1700)Elborg, Klaus 112
     
Osterode-Südharz:SK Gronau
104 Markgraf, Claudia(1945)½:½(1940)Helbing, Mathias 102
103 Helmke, Carsten(1957)½:½(1786)Tenne, Fabian 103
106 Herting, Malte(1707)½:½(1780)Funke, Christian 104
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen(1750)1:0(1694)Marks, Udo 105
107 Henze, Christian(1562)0:1(1725)Heilmann, Matthias 106
109 Riechel, Norbert(1574)0:1(1660)Beulshausen, Ralf 107
108 Henke, Wolfgang(1550)1:0(1622)Dr. Fox, Dietmar 108
110 Thiele, Olaf(1479)0:1(1586)Carulli, Gabriele 110
     
PSV Bad Pyrmont:Hamelner SV 3
101 IJben, Jan(1961)0:1(1864)Wehrmann, Henning 304
102 Martic, Slavko(2026)1:0(1846)Spieker, Hans-Joachim 307
103 Friesen, Wladimir(1699)1:0(1777)Vieito, Luis-Maria 312
104 Zaretser, Leonid(1632)1:0(1623)Krumschmidt, Michael 308
105 Dr. Brockmann, Carsten(1665)0:1(1713)Möller, Jonas 316
106 Petrutsi, Juri(1663)½:½(1673)Krüger, Andreas 317
111 Wilkens, Dietrich(1732)1:0(1699)Franke, Dirk 324
107 Wilke, Günter(1595)1:0(1670)Haendeler, Wolfgang 322
     
SV GW Parensen3:5SC SW Northeim
102 Dr. Göttling, Sascha(1871)0:1(1893)Alamyaar, Hameed 101
105 Stehncken, Claus(1837)½:½(1864)Alamyaar, Aminullah 102
103 Safi, Khaybar(1981)0:1(1792)Schöttker, Jochen 103
107 Ewald, Norbert(1792)0:1(1771)Wegener, Dirk 104
106 Bettermann, Bernd(1727)1:0(1778)Dr. Kettmann, Georg 105
114 Hoke, Adrian Neo(1587)½:½(1789)Schulz, Michael 107
108 Scherzberg, Klaus-Dieter(1685)½:½(1791)Özen, Alf 109
119 Hoke, Joshua Sky(1633)½:½(1592)Ludewig, Ingo 111
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SK Gronauxxx57616½
2.Plesse Bovendenxxx5616
3.SC SW Northeimxxx546515
4.PSV Bad Pyrmontxxx6415
5.Osterode-Südharzxxx413½
6.SK Goslar2xxx7212½
7.SV GW Parensen3xxx211
8.Hamelner SV 334xxx1
9.Bad Salzdetfurth32xxx0
10.SK Duderstadt11xxx0


Nächster Spieltag (10.12.2017)
SK Duderstadt - Plesse Bovenden
SK Gronau - SK Goslar
Hamelner SV 3 - SV GW Parensen
SC SW Northeim - PSV Bad Pyrmont
Bad Salzdetfurth - Osterode-Südharz

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de