Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2017/18
Bezirksliga
2. Spieltag - 12.11.2017

SK Goslar:Plesse Bovenden
102 Dr. Werner, Reinhard(1912)0:1(1912)Seifart, Mario 103
103 Fischer, Lars(1787)0:1(1884)Dr. Grabitz, Georg 104
104 Dorr, Jörg(1737)1:0(1835)Miosga, Stefan 106
106 Waldmann, Benjamin(1702)1:0(1864)Dr. Ludwig, Bernard 105
107 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe(1687)½:½(1789)Preuß, Oliver 107
108 Wiese, Uwe(1677)1:0(1774)Cotenescu, Daniel 108
109 Allemann, Urs(1670)0:1(1654)Dr. Traulsen, Claus 114
118 Thürnau, Klaus(1401)0:1(1756)Hoffmann, Thomas 109
     
SK Duderstadt:SV GW Parensen
102 Wiegand, Christian(1835)1:0(1812)Schütte, Ulrich 104
101 Stolze, Daniel(1772)½:½(1727)Bettermann, Bernd 106
106 Groth, Karl(1707)0:1(1837)Stehncken, Claus 105
104 Mann, Andreas(1795)0:1(1792)Ewald, Norbert 107
108 Dornieden, Andreas(1518)1:0(1358)Rohr, Klaus-Dieter 110
107 Römgens, Dieter(1559)0:1(1514)Rieß, Marko 111
112 Elborg, Klaus(1700)0:1(1706)Mikoleizig, Horst 115
111 Schmalstieg, Nils(1220)0:1(1621)Hundertmark, Oliver 116
     
Bad Salzdetfurth3:5SK Gronau
103 Söllig, Martin(2006)½:½(1940)Helbing, Mathias 102
105 Rosin, Julius(1974)0:1(1786)Tenne, Fabian 103
107 Mörke, Niklas(1862)0:1(1780)Funke, Christian 104
106 Kahrmann, Jörn(1786)0:1(1694)Marks, Udo 105
108 Rüggeberg, Jan(1738)½:½(1725)Heilmann, Matthias 106
109 Schwetje, Siegfried(1725)1:0(1660)Beulshausen, Ralf 107
110 Seehawer, Ralf(1693)1:0(1622)Dr. Fox, Dietmar 108
111 Burkert, Jörg(1671)0:1(1586)Carulli, Gabriele 110
     
Hamelner SV 34:4SC SW Northeim
304 Wehrmann, Henning(1864)0:1(1864)Alamyaar, Aminullah 102
312 Vieito, Luis-Maria(1777)+:-(1893)Alamyaar, Hameed 101
308 Krumschmidt, Michael(1623)1:0(1771)Wegener, Dirk 104
315 Retzlaff, Wolfgang(1730)0:1(1792)Schöttker, Jochen 103
314 Pape, Kurt(1799)½:½(1797)Hansen, Hans 106
316 Möller, Jonas(1713)½:½(1778)Dr. Kettmann, Georg 105
341 Lucas, Werner(1478)0:1(1789)Schulz, Michael 107
339 Pesok, Volodymyr(1510)1:0(1766)Dannenberg, Arne 110
     
Osterode-Südharz:PSV Bad Pyrmont
104 Markgraf, Claudia(1945)0:1(1961)IJben, Jan 101
103 Helmke, Carsten(1957)+:-(2026)Martic, Slavko 102
106 Herting, Malte(1707)1:0(1699)Friesen, Wladimir 103
105 Breves, Hans-Jürgen(1750)0:1(1632)Zaretser, Leonid 104
107 Henze, Christian(1562)1:0(1665)Dr. Brockmann, Carsten 105
108 Henke, Wolfgang(1550)0:1(1663)Petrutsi, Juri 106
109 Riechel, Norbert(1574)1:0(1468)Bass, Elena 114
110 Thiele, Olaf(1479)½:½(1595)Wilke, Günter 107
     
Mannschaft12345678910MPBP
1.SK Gronauxxx57412
2.Osterode-Südharzxxx410
3.Plesse Bovendenxxx54
4.SC SW Northeimxxx46310
5.PSV Bad Pyrmontxxx62
6.SV GW Parensenxxx28
7.Hamelner SV 334xxx17
8.SK Goslar2xxx0
9.Bad Salzdetfurth32xxx05
10.SK Duderstadt1xxx0


Nachmeldung SK Goslar
148 Dowrueng, Anan
149 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine

Nachmeldung Hamelner SV 3
361 Meyer, Moritz

Nächster Spieltag (26.11.2017)
Plesse Bovenden - Bad Salzdetfurth
SK Goslar - SK Duderstadt
Osterode-Südharz - SK Gronau
PSV Bad Pyrmont - Hamelner SV 3
SV GW Parensen - SC SW Northeim

Staffelleiter
Michael Schulz
Tel.: 05561 73728
michael @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @schulz-einbeck.de