Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151-2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kurt Pape
Tel.: 05151 22935
Email: kurt.g.pape @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.HeimSV GW Parensen 28:0
212.11.GastPlesse Bovenden 23½:4½
326.11.HeimBad Salzdetfurth 27½:½
410.12.GastSG Holzminden 13:5
521.01.GastHildesheimer SV 34:4
604.02.HeimSG Holzminden 24½:3½
725.02.HeimBad Lauterberg5½:2½
811.03.GastSK Bad Harzburg 25½:2½
915.04.GastESV Göttingen 25:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Helmer, Jan 1883            
402 Mai, Robin 1782            
403 Pietsch, David 1773    1    11100
404 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1777            
405 Bleckmann, Florian 1806        -00
406 Pape, Kurt 17991 + ½ 0 -350
407 Retzlaff, Wolfgang 1685            
408 Möller, Jonas 1713            
409 Krüger, Andreas 1673 0 ½+½+½½2540
410 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
411 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1747 ½ 0     ½225
412 Helmer, Andreas 1516            
413 Hahn, Hartmut 151310+0½1½115863
414 Haendeler, Wolfgang 1670   0  1  1250
415 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 17640½+1  ½ ½550
416 Franke, Dirk 1699            
417 Backert, Gerhard 17070110   114667
418 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
419 Scherneck, Peter 162100½½½11½15956
420 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1688            
421 Quack, Michael 1595 11   1  33100
422 Reichelt, Lena 1532    ½    ½150
423 Mai, Felicitas 1635            
424 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
425 Kempin, Ingwald 1620            
426 Wache, Johannes 1528       1 11100
427 Zweck, Gerhard 1484    0    010
428 Dr. Varga, Csaba 14750 1      1250
429 Tolksdorf, Christopher 1384            
430 Lorek, Peter 1485     0 ½1350
431 Pesok, Volodymyr 15101        11100
432 Pye, Raymond 1486 ½1101½1 5771
433 Lucas, Werner 14781        11100
434 Martaller, Nikolaj 1374            
435 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672     ½   ½150
436 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
437 Schuster, Klaus 1364            
438 Schulte, Franziska 1181     0   010
439 Laufs, Uwe 1195            
440 Reichelt, Sven 1108     ½   ½150
441 Spieker, Monika 741            
442 Froese, Nils 895            
443 Schulte, Maximilian 749            
444 Lehmann, Lena 754            
445 Zang, Florian 788            
446 Werner, Christian 953       0 010
447 Wahl, Bernhard 1300            
448 Hoff, Marcel             
449 Gramse, Marlon             
450 König, Justus             
451 Knote, Zoey             
452 Meyer, Lukas             
453 Meyer, Moritz