Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hamelner SV 4

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Jugend- und Kulturzentrum "Regenbogen"
Erichstraße 6
31785 Hameln
Tel.: 05151-2021548
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Kurt Pape
Tel.: 05151 22935
Email: kurt.g.pape @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @web.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.HeimSV GW Parensen 28:0
212.11.GastPlesse Bovenden 23½:4½
326.11.HeimBad Salzdetfurth 27½:½
410.12.GastSG Holzminden 13:5
521.01.GastHildesheimer SV 34:4
604.02.HeimSG Holzminden 24½:3½
725.02.HeimBad Lauterberg:
811.03.GastSK Bad Harzburg 2:
915.04.GastESV Göttingen 2:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
401 Helmer, Jan 1883            
402 Mai, Robin 1782            
403 Pietsch, David 1773    1    11100
404 Vieito, Luis-Maria 1777            
405 Bleckmann, Florian 1806            
406 Pape, Kurt 17991 + ½    275
407 Retzlaff, Wolfgang 1730            
408 Möller, Jonas 1713            
409 Krüger, Andreas 1673 0 ½+½   1333
410 Maslicic, Peter 1806            
411 Poschadel, Andreas Gregor 1712 ½ 0     ½225
412 Helmer, Andreas 1516            
413 Hahn, Hartmut 151310+0½1   550
414 Haendeler, Wolfgang 1670   0     010
415 Schwekendiek, Friedrich 17640½+1     350
416 Franke, Dirk 1699            
417 Backert, Gerhard 17070110     2450
418 Brügger, Bernhard 1665            
419 Scherneck, Peter 162100½½½1   642
420 Vieito-Ribelles, Ariadna 1688            
421 Quack, Michael 1595 11      22100
422 Reichelt, Lena 1532    ½    ½150
423 Mai, Felicitas 1635            
424 Helmecke, Peter 1609            
425 Kempin, Ingwald 1620            
426 Wache, Johannes 1528            
427 Zweck, Gerhard 1484    0    010
428 Dr. Varga, Csaba 14750 1      1250
429 Tolksdorf, Christopher 1384            
430 Lorek, Peter 1485     0   010
431 Pesok, Volodymyr 15101        11100
432 Pye, Raymond 1486 ½1101   570
433 Lucas, Werner 14781        11100
434 Martaller, Nikolaj 1374            
435 Dr. Wlodasch, Günter 1672     ½   ½150
436 Aberle, Lutz 1494            
437 Schuster, Klaus 1364            
438 Schulte, Franziska 1181     0   010
439 Laufs, Uwe 1195            
440 Reichelt, Sven 1108     ½   ½150
441 Spieker, Monika 741            
442 Froese, Nils 895            
443 Schulte, Maximilian 749            
444 Lehmann, Lena 754            
445 Zang, Florian 788            
446 Werner, Christian 953            
447 Wahl, Bernhard 1300            
448 Hoff, Marcel             
449 Gramse, Marlon             
450 König, Justus             
451 Knote, Zoey             
452 Meyer, Lukas             
453 Meyer, Moritz