Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar 3

Informationen

Staffel: Kreisklasse Südost

Spielort:
Mietertreff der Wohnstätten
Konrad Adenauer Ring 19 bis 21
38642 Goslar OT Ohlhof
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Horst Erhardt Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
Email: skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.GastBad Lauterberg 21:3
212.11.HeimSV GW Parensen 31½:2½
326.11.GastSC SW Northeim 33:1
521.01.HeimTurm Vienenburg½:3½
604.02.GastESV Göttingen 40:4
725.02.HeimESV Göttingen 30:4

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7 PktSp.%
301 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1467    -  00
302 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1463 01 00 1425
303 Scholz, Helmut 1452          
304 Thürnau, Klaus 1401          
305 Schulze, Bernd 1394 ½     ½150
306 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1392          
307 Rühe, Manfred 1391 1     11100
308 Drygala, Lars 14190      010
309 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 1296          
310 Kosowski, Jörg 1259          
311 Hegemann, Simon 1140  -    00
312 Drygala, Torsten 11211      11100
313 Stache, Rolf 1060          
314 Hegemann, Julia           
315 Kopitz, Tom 10260 1  - 1250
316 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 959    -  00
317 Nadesan, Navin           
318 Ekhdir, M.Amko  01 ½00530
319 Wohlberedt, Felix Jasper 765          
320 Barginda, Carl           
321 Kasper, Mats Lukas           
322 Drygala, Imke 7810      010
323 Kosowski, Anna           
324 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian       0010
325 Ehbrecht, Adrian      -0010
326 Kossmann, Alexander           
327 Brych, Max           
328 Cakalar, Arda           
329 Lambrecht, Michael           
330 Schmidt Codena, Fabian           
331 Popov, Kevin           
332 Kossmann, Manuel           
333 Hartung, Roland Georg           
334 Dowrueng, Anan       0010
335 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine