Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

Hildesheimer SV 3

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Klinikum Hildesheim Konferenzräume
Senator-Braun-Allee 33
31135 Hildesheim
Tel.: 05121-890
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Dr. Karl-Ulrich Gutschke
Tel.: 05121 869700
Email: gutschke @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.GastBad Lauterberg5:3
212.11.GastESV Göttingen 24½:3½
326.11.HeimSG Holzminden 13½:4½
410.12.GastBad Salzdetfurth 26:2
521.01.HeimHamelner SV 44:4
604.02.GastSK Bad Harzburg 25½:2½
725.02.GastSG Holzminden 2:
811.03.HeimSV GW Parensen 28:0
915.04.HeimPlesse Bovenden 2:

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
301 Cortekar, Jürgen 1715 ½ ½ 1   2367
302 Stahl, Hubert 1746½½½ 0½   2540
303 Dederding, Karl 18530½½½½½   642
304 Kayki, Hasan 1709    -    00
305 Dr. Gutschke, Karl-Ulrich 1691100½½0   2633
306 Wiege, Matthias 1724 111½    488
307 Jaksch, Siegfried 1668½½  ½1   463
308 Behrends, Peter 16700½ 1 1   463
309 Hartmann, Andreas 1758            
310 Schano, André 1654            
311 Donath, Dieter 1655+10111   4580
312 Matthias, Burkhard 15481 ½11½   4580
313 Große, Wilfried 1486  1½     275
314 Karamik, Gökhan 14651 0      1250
315 Völzke, Dominik 1419            
316 Hintze, Lobosch 1431            
317 Fischer, Reinhard 1425            
318 Rill, Kevin             
319 Rowohl, Niklas 1704            
320 Berner, Thorsten 1123            
321 Wolfteich, Stefan 1366            
322 Abmeier, Julian Eike 1232            
323 Englmann, Kai Erik 1376            
324 Wrede, Felix 1256            
325 Dao, Thanh Vinh 1300            
326 Lata, Manuel 1119            
327 Bartels, Jannes 1075            
328 Schmidt, Felix 1071            
329 Reimers, Leon 899            
330 von Borstel, Torben 1151            
331 Gniza, Leonhardt             
332 Dr. Türstig, Alexander 1123            
333 Suleiman, Nubar 936            
334 Mithöfer, Timo 921            
335 Schwetje, Patrick 871            
336 Simonenko, Artur 771            
337 Kaufhold, Silas 797            
338 Bramlage, Henry             
339 Ücer, Kaan             
340 Jansen, Philipp             
341 Haremza, Oktawian             
342 Jansen, Doreen 1207            
343 Schano, Ursula             
344 Hintze, Ana 943            
345 Hartmann, Monika             
346 Englmann, Sabine             
347 Simonenko, Maria             
348 Hoge, America             
349 Lier, Ilja 1697            
350 Marzinek, Adrian