Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisklasse
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Goslar

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksliga

Spielort:
Mietertreff der Wohnstätten
Konrad Adenauer Ring 19 bis 21
38642 Goslar OT Ohlhof
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Horst Erhardt Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
Email: skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.GastPSV Bad Pyrmont2:6
212.11.HeimPlesse Bovenden3½:4½
326.11.HeimSK Duderstadt7:1
410.12.GastSK Gronau3½:4½
521.01.GastBad Salzdetfurth2:6
604.02.HeimSC SW Northeim5:3
725.02.GastOsterode-Südharz3:5
811.03.GastSV GW Parensen3:5
915.04.HeimHamelner SV 35:3

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
101 Ohlig, Norbert 1746            
102 Dr. Werner, Reinhard 1912 0100½011844
103 Fischer, Lars 18250011  ½ +550
104 Dorr, Jörg 1708½11 0 00 642
105 Schmidt-Klie, Lasse 1734     +0½½1333
106 Waldmann, Benjamin 16880111½0  0750
107 Schmidt-Klie, Uwe 1687 ½1½½1½ ½764
108 Wiese, Uwe 1659½110 0  ½3650
109 Allemann, Urs 16820010½½½½ 3838
110 Bandau, Frank 1658  0  111½570
111 Engelhard, Dieter 1307            
112 Lambrecht, Niklas 1573   0½  01438
113 Willgeroth, Jens-Uwe 1514            
114 Schimmelpfennig, Jörg 1498            
115 Schimmelpfennig, Martin 1466            
116 Paulat, Horst Erhardt 1431½      0 ½225
117 Scholz, Helmut 1452            
118 Thürnau, Klaus 1401½0 101½0 3743
119 Schulze, Bernd 13540   0    020
120 von Hanstein, Hans-Dieter 1364            
121 Rühe, Manfred 1418            
122 Drygala, Lars 1441            
123 Dittmann, Wolf-Martin 1365            
124 Kosowski, Jörg 1259            
125 Hegemann, Simon 1140            
126 Drygala, Torsten 1143            
127 Stache, Rolf 1054            
128 Hegemann, Julia             
129 Kopitz, Tom 1026            
130 Vieregge-Bruns, Philip-Lucas 952            
131 Nadesan, Navin             
132 Ekhdir, M.Amko             
133 Wohlberedt, Felix Jasper 765            
134 Barginda, Carl             
135 Kasper, Mats Lukas             
136 Drygala, Imke 781            
137 Kosowski, Anna             
138 Zellbrück, Jean Fabian             
139 Ehbrecht, Adrian             
140 Kossmann, Alexander             
141 Brych, Max             
142 Cakalar, Arda             
143 Lambrecht, Michael             
144 Schmidt Codena, Fabian             
145 Popov, Kevin             
146 Kossmann, Manuel             
147 Hartung, Roland Georg             
148 Dowrueng, Anan             
149 Nitsch, Nienke Josephine