Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Aufstiegsrunde Kreisliga
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse Nordwest
  • Kreisklasse Südost
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

SK Bad Harzburg 2

Informationen

Staffel: Bezirksklasse

Spielort:
Cafeteria Siemens-Gymnasium (Zugang Park
Forstwiese 5
38667 Bad Harzburg
Stadtplan, Routenplaner


Mannschaftsführer:
Homayun Djojan
Tel.: 05322 784384
Email: Homayun.Djojan @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-onl...
Spielplan

RTagH/GGegnerErg.
122.10.HeimESV Göttingen 21½:6½
212.11.GastSV GW Parensen 28:0
326.11.GastBad Lauterberg1:7
410.12.HeimSG Holzminden 24:4
521.01.GastBad Salzdetfurth 24:4
604.02.HeimHildesheimer SV 32½:5½
725.02.GastPlesse Bovenden 21½:6½
811.03.HeimHamelner SV 42½:5½
915.04.GastSG Holzminden 11:7

Aufstellung

Nr.NameDWZ 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 PktSp.%
201 Merz, Harald 2011      -  00
202 Oppermann, Peter 1735            
203 Rosenkranz, Hartmut 1728            
204 Kluger, Hans-Peter 1695            
205 Hartmann, Lothar 16470 00½½  -1520
206 Djojan, Homayun 1496       ½½1250
207 Schmidt, Walter 1513   ½00000½68
208 Kirberger, Werner 1376  0  1  01333
209 Bothe, Michael 14170 +½1½½½ 3650
210 Peters, Andre 12490 00 0   040
211 Köhn, Felix 1122  0      010
212 Fabian, Christoph 13760   0 00 040
213 Freder, Jürgen 1474-   ½ ½0 1333
214 Krause, Peter 1430½ 00000 ½1714
215 Wildner, Alfred 1443            
216 Walter, Michael 1367    10½½02540
217 Brauns, Joachim 1465  011  0 2450
218 Lang, Bernd 1535            
219 Jafar, Maged 15481  1 ½ 1 488
220 Kleist, Silke 1314            
221 Hellbusch, Wilfried 1269            
222 Ehmer, Gertraud 1263            
223 Wirth, Stefan 12410 01    01425
224 Hirth, Christopher 1051      0  010
225 Walter, Florian 828            
226 Busch, Philip             
227 Stolte, Tim 777            
228 Reis, Vitalij 773            
229 Winkler, Anja 760            
230 Djojan, Adrian 761            
231 Lylov, Daniel 809            
232 Peters, David 690            
233 Sommermeyer, Ronja             
234 Kirsch, Daniel             
235 Ortlieb, Steven             
236 Ortlieb, Justin             
237 Säuberlich, Lennart         0010
238 Si, Wenbo             
239 Pavlenko, Alexej 1192