Navigation
  • Startseite
  • Bezirksliga
  • Bezirksklasse
  • Kreisliga
  • Kreisklasse
  • Harz-Cup Jugendliga
  •  

  • Aufstellungen


    Spieltag-Auswahl



    Saison-Auswahl

   Vorheriger Spieltag   Druckversion   Spielplan   Statistiken   Als Textdatei   Weniger Optionen   Nächster Spieltag
Bezirk Südniedersachsen 2016/17
Kreisklasse
5. Spieltag - 05.02.2017

Bad Lauterberg 23:1SK Bad Harzburg 3
202 Wicke, Martin(1295)1:0(856)Walter, Florian 305
206 Hesse, Yannick(1113)1:0(763)Lylov, Daniel 310
205 Bücker, Erich0:1(1469)Freder, Jürgen 313
207 Ziegenbein, Marcel(965)1:0Säuberlich, Lennart 326
     
SK Goslar 3:Hildesheimer SV 5
313 Drygala, Torsten(1086)0:1(1199)Hintze, Lobosch 503
315 Hegemann, Simon(1022)½:½(1223)Abmeier, Julian Eike 504
318 Kopitz, Tom(850)1:0(1102)Berner, Thorsten 510
333 Kasper, Mats Lukas0:1(1155)Lata, Manuel 505
     
VfL Oker:Hildesheimer SV 6
102 Nebelung, Clemens(1323)+:-(1052)Abdolvahabi, Mohammad 608
103 Warnecke, Niklas(1272)0:1(1101)Bartels, Jannes 609
104 Koch, Felix Maximilian(1342)½:½(1034)Englmann, Kai Erik 610
107 Koch, Paul Niklas(884)0:1(892)Reimers, Leon 615
     
SC SW Northeim 33:1Bad Salzdetfurth 3
303 Gronemeyer, Moritz Jakob0:1Mücke, Leonard 316
304 Leser, Tim1:0Winkelhoff, Daniel Thomas 317
307 Hirr, Maximilian1:0Hähnel, David 319
306 Wille, Yannick1:0Glaubitz, Tim 314
     
Mannschaft123456789MPBP
1.Hildesheimer SV 5xxx234914
2.Osterode-Südharz 2xxx432712½
3.VfL Okerxxx43611
4.Hildesheimer SV 62xxx145
5.Bad Lauterberg 21½3xxx349
6.SK Goslar 30xxx243
7.Bad Salzdetfurth 302xxx1437
8.SC SW Northeim 31003xxx2
9.SK Bad Harzburg 302110xxx14


Nachmeldung Osterode-Südharz 2
223 Herting, Nils (ab 6. Spieltag)
224 Evers, Etienne (ab 6. Spieltag)
225 Duus, Felix (ab 6. Spieltag)

Nächster Spieltag (19.02.2017)
SK Bad Harzburg 3 - SK Goslar 3
Bad Salzdetfurth 3 - VfL Oker
Hildesheimer SV 6 - Osterode-Südharz 2
Bad Lauterberg 2 - SC SW Northeim 3

Staffelleiter
Horst Erhardt Paulat
Tel.: 05321 6894344
skgoslar @NSV-Spam-Schutz@ @t-online.de